Turstatistikk

Data fra flightlog.org. Tabellen viser inneværende kalenderår. 

NameFlightsDistance (km)Time (hours)
Magne van Riesen2632477.9000272.3333
Clemet Hoel1250.0000161.0333
Nat Vervaart11825.00007.9667
Kim Remi Piirainen1140.00008.3167
Kittil Paalgard110591.600048.1333
Ane Strønen Pedersen1031921.5000151.1167
Kato Nystad95422.500047.7167
Tonny Karlsen892608.3000174.6167
Junith Y Stållt84467.900048.6500
Vasilis Besikiotis82166.400033.0667
Kristian Viken8053.200031.5833
Elin A. Hansen78233.700028.5167
Johan Eklund75411.200054.4000
Øyvind Antila711792.3000119.4167
Kari Olstad71590.800064.5667
Kristoffer Skaalbones700.000011.6167
Johan Lauen69147.400031.1167
Ronny Helgesen673644.0000201.0500
Inger Grimstad62685.600051.3833
Julian Johannes Hehir61645.500049.1667
Jørgen Emmerik Andersen610.000056.5000
Tor-Erik Stranna60294.300025.6000
Eivind Kiledal59115.700014.0500
Maria Volckmar-Eeg57259.700026.7833
Øyvind Magerøy57205.600022.0500
Nuno Almeida56142.900020.1833
Trond Nilsen53284.200030.3000
Mauro Ripi531957.5000134.2333
Katrine Offerdal Davidsen53256.600024.9000
Qixuan YANG5371.200014.2333
Helle Norgreen520.000020.5167
Rune Hvid520.000011.0667
Øystein Myrås Olsen520.000023.6000
Preben Wehus49231.100021.2833
Erik Hamran Nilsen491399.200093.6500
Arild Wifladt480.00004.1500
Sondre M. Naper48528.700062.4000
Javier Martinez Alarcon46313.100042.0000
Vidar Ulvedal46671.500047.2000
Ole Martin Pettersen4484.500018.6500
Rune Andre Haugen44171.100018.8667
John-Erik Haugen44332.500034.3500
Thomas Ruud41254.200036.2333
Garreth Handley410.000015.4000
Kristian Andersson412220.5000122.4667
Roy Storli40259.400026.5667
Olav Hommo39284.700024.1667
Almir Meskovic390.00007.6833
Frode Graff391862.9000120.6167
Gungør Sahin391992.5000111.0000
Robert Niziolek382617.2000106.3000
Roar Skuggedal371136.900080.9500
Jan Erik Hovaukholen37431.100032.7833
Sofie K. H. Andersen3722.10006.3333
Johan Loktu360.000014.2500
Nils H. Dybwad36115.600027.2000
Nina Kringlen350.00005.9333
Tommy Boberg35423.900048.4333
Ingar Bruheim35721.100061.2500
Jørgen Pettersen35283.300027.8000
Runar Ludvik Bråthen3410.900010.8167
Arnstein Andreassen34913.000059.5667
Henri de Rodez33160.300020.3000
Arnan Hukanovic331001.100051.0333
Sigmund Aamodt321069.200057.4667
Vegar Hammer Olsen32873.900051.9333
Truls Schøyen31193.900021.4500
Dag Eriksen3168.10006.8500
Tarjei Fjellgaard3128.30004.5833
Marek Oniszko311106.300066.6667
Geirr Trotter30423.300037.2333
Vebjørn Landberg Felle300.00004.2167
Fredrik Jensen301520.800099.6167
Samuel MacDonald28149.000020.3000
Stein Smaaland28436.500033.8833
Ola Onsøyen27105.000014.1000
Lene Alvær Stranna2784.70006.5500
Inghild Rydså2715.30004.3167
Gunnar Sæbu271707.400090.3333
Harald Monsebakken27243.600032.2333
Steven Feliot260.00004.5000
Nils Jørgen Jahr2672.00005.8167
Arild Flyrhøyt Pedersen250.000018.0000
Thomas Østerby25779.000061.8833
Eirik Johansen24506.100039.6667
Jon Håkon Findreng23245.900018.9667
Trine Ruud230.00003.3833
Øystein Walle23555.200030.0667
Jan Richard Hansen231564.300078.0167
Anders Holtan230.00002.1667
Steve Helgesen236.200018.9000
Jarl Christian Kind220.000012.8667
Sigurd Velken22174.400013.8500
Mikael Benjamin Ulstrup221169.700062.4667
Ivar Hjelvik220.00006.6667
Andreas Valebjørg220.00002.9167
Petter Lalic22485.800043.9000
Erik Solbakken210.00002.7833
Patrick Dorp21351.000031.9167
Bjørn Morten Flø218.00003.2500
Lars Bahner20280.300024.6833
Jan Egil Lindviksmoen2068.00004.3500
Endre Olsby20230.500022.9667
Thomas Jensen190.00001.4167
Anders Olstad190.00009.9833
Maria Louise Rockwell Asdal1897.70008.4833
Terje Nilsen181.00001.8333
Arne Saugstad1863.000028.8000
Ulrike Jüse181165.400064.2833
Frode Engen170.00002.6667
Magnus Lorang Volckmar-Eeg1742.80003.8000
Odd-Martin "Tigern" Helgestad17218.800021.7667
Håvard Grothe Lien161040.100050.0667
Markus Hansen16410.000031.7167
Jørgen Dahl16265.000018.0333
Terje Kristoffersen den 1.16648.300040.6500
Frank Dahle1697.000012.5500
Morten Bjørgen1512.70009.6333
Sture Karlsen15124.800020.9500
Thomas Gussgard150.000010.8833
Thomas Cosgriff150.000010.5000
Unni C Nygaard146.00001.4000
Bent Olsby140.000022.4000
Magnus Sundstrøm140.00001.6833
Bjørn Rygnestad140.00001.6000
Mads Jørgen Aune14375.700026.9667
Ruth Søderstrøm1430.70007.3167
Job Nestor Bahner1397.900012.3000
Lars Halvorsen130.000020.6833
Ludvig Marcel Carlsen136.50001.7500
Peder Sperstad13312.700023.9000
Øistein Preus Hveding1287.40006.7667
Tore Martin Hagen127.00001.0167
Goran Randjelovic12179.800014.3500
David Diaz1279.500018.3333
Judith Staerk120.00006.8167
Kjetil Geirbo1244.60004.6000
Daniel Klemetsen1137.20008.8167
Espen Norman Hoel1149.60008.1500
Geir Blaalid110.00002.5833
Jon Arne Westgaard110.00001.2167
Bjørn Jensen110.00001.0000
Thomas Haugen10104.400010.1333
Olga de Vries100.00008.5667
Jon Aas100.00001.3500
Maris Brakss100.00001.9833
Marius Teie10240.300011.4500
Einar Helle1080.40006.7000
Bjarne Fossum100.00000.6667
Markus André Jensen100.00000.8667
Astrid Holmgren90.00001.2167
Eivind Resser912.90001.7667
Bjørn Henrik Vangstein970.900025.8667
Anita Linnerud914.80004.6333
Bård Etland962.40005.8667
Tale Nygaard Eikenes90.00000.8500
Wim Dekeyser91.80000.4500
Ole-Halvard Smetbak824.60002.4667
Lena Øygarden80.00000.6667
Jon Skaale760.400011.3500
Ola Bergset Ulvedal742.00004.8000
Frode Medhus651.40003.7667
Morten Randeberg40.00000.9833
Håkon Tøfte40.00000.9667
Lars Jakobsen417.20003.6667
Shona Ringdalen MacDonald40.00000.3000
Ole Martin Vandvik40.00001.7500
Silje Sundvold40.00000.3333
Kjetil Øfsdahl30.00001.1667
Inge Dulin329.80004.2167
Ludvig Urbye Myhre34.80000.2667
Stein-Tore Erdal3110.50008.1333
Terje Wiesener359.80006.5333
Yngvild Kristine Wallin Wiborg30.00001.1333
Anette Høgnes20.00000.1667
Hans H. Lange20.00000.5000
Berit Lid Scharff26.30000.5333
Ole-Håkon Olavsrud20.00002.0000
Jørund Anker Skurdal20.00002.7500
Tor Sveinung Flatland20.00000.3333
Lise Kvæl20.00000.9500
Kjersti Opedal21.70000.5333
Kenneth Helgesen20.00001.5833
John Holby20.00000.1667
Zoran Labovic1112.30004.3833
Ragnar Westad10.00000.0667
Morten Solheim10.00001.7500
Peder Hval13.50000.6167
Olav Magne Føreland10.00000.1000