Turstatistikk

Data fra flightlog.org. Tabellen viser inneværende kalenderår. 

NameFlightsDistance (km)Time (hours)
Magne van Riesen2152048.5000210.5667
Nat Vervaart11725.00007.8333
Kittil Paalgard110591.600048.1333
Clemet Hoel1070.0000136.9667
Kim Remi Piirainen950.00006.1500
Ane Strønen Pedersen901622.0000128.0833
Kato Nystad87434.900049.9667
Tonny Karlsen732303.2000149.5000
Elin A. Hansen70219.500026.1333
Vasilis Besikiotis68134.400026.6000
Johan Eklund67352.500046.2833
Øyvind Antila641779.3000117.4000
Kari Olstad56355.800044.9167
Inger Grimstad55663.200050.0333
Qixuan YANG5371.200014.2333
Johan Lauen51147.400028.0667
Ronny Helgesen503030.5000163.3167
Nuno Almeida50129.500019.1000
Preben Wehus49231.100021.2833
Øyvind Magerøy48186.800019.7667
Kristian Viken4632.100019.1833
Julian Johannes Hehir45584.500042.3167
John-Erik Haugen44332.500034.3500
Ole Martin Pettersen4484.500018.6500
Mauro Ripi431489.7000104.8500
Maria Volckmar-Eeg42226.500020.3667
Sondre M. Naper42492.500052.1667
Junith Y Stållt42247.000023.9833
Tor-Erik Stranna41211.600017.9667
Rune Hvid410.00007.3167
Garreth Handley410.000015.4000
Javier Martinez Alarcon40260.200032.7500
Roy Storli40259.400026.5667
Thomas Ruud40253.200035.8333
Vidar Ulvedal38530.600038.3833
Trond Nilsen3861.000011.5000
Erik Hamran Nilsen371077.900068.4333
Arild Wifladt370.00003.0833
Øystein Myrås Olsen360.000019.5000
Helle Norgreen360.000012.3000
Jan Erik Hovaukholen36374.300028.6500
Nils H. Dybwad36115.600027.2000
Johan Loktu350.000013.2500
Katrine Offerdal Davidsen3493.70008.5167
Frode Graff341757.1000111.7500
Almir Meskovic330.00007.1500
Vegar Hammer Olsen32873.900051.9333
Tommy Boberg32423.900045.0167
Ingar Bruheim31699.900055.0000
Kristian Andersson301693.000094.8167
Roar Skuggedal301015.300068.7667
Dag Eriksen3064.60006.5667
Geirr Trotter29422.400037.1167
Arnstein Andreassen29791.700050.9500
Jørgen Pettersen29264.900022.7667
Eivind Kiledal2928.40003.3833
Fredrik Jensen281485.500097.0167
Sigmund Aamodt28826.400044.6333
Marek Oniszko281062.400061.4167
Arnan Hukanovic27978.400045.8667
Harald Monsebakken27243.600032.2333
Rune Andre Haugen2655.000010.7833
Gungør Sahin251261.400074.0333
Arild Flyrhøyt Pedersen240.000017.8333
Eirik Johansen24506.100039.6667
Robert Niziolek241542.400069.5667
Thomas Østerby23768.100059.3167
Stein Smaaland23343.800025.9833
Inghild Rydså2311.10003.8833
Trine Ruud230.00003.3833
David Møller2365.00002.9000
Nils Jørgen Jahr2272.00005.4000
Samuel MacDonald21122.000016.1667
Øystein Walle21526.000028.3333
Truls Schøyen20107.200012.6500
Jarl Christian Kind200.000012.7000
Mikael Benjamin Ulstrup201159.700061.8667
Lars Bahner19276.800024.3500
Gunnar Sæbu191256.700067.2000
Terje Nilsen181.00001.8333
Maria Louise Rockwell Asdal1897.70008.4833
Ola Onsøyen1876.300010.8167
Thomas Jensen180.00001.2500
Anders Olstad170.00006.7000
Erik Solbakken170.00002.0667
Magnus Lorang Volckmar-Eeg1742.80003.8000
Jan Egil Lindviksmoen1762.90004.0833
Henri de Rodez17136.800010.4000
Ulrike Jüse161152.500063.3500
Endre Olsby16230.500021.9667
Håvard Grothe Lien161040.100050.0667
Jørgen Dahl16265.000018.0333
Vebjørn Landberg Felle160.00002.2167
Jan Richard Hansen151061.300054.6833
Lene Alvær Stranna1539.50002.9500
Anders Holtan150.00001.4167
Morten Bjørgen1512.70009.6333
Petter Lalic15193.400024.3167
Frode Engen150.00002.3333
Steve Helgesen156.20007.5333
Runar Ludvik Bråthen140.00002.4667
Thomas Gussgard140.00008.4667
Magnus Sundstrøm140.00001.6833
Job Nestor Bahner1397.900012.3000
Ludvig Marcel Carlsen136.50001.7500
Nina Kringlen130.00001.2500
Terje Kristoffersen den 1.12487.700030.2833
Kjetil Geirbo1244.60004.6000
Peder Sperstad12312.700023.4833
Arne Saugstad110.000016.1667
Jon Håkon Findreng1146.10004.0167
Ruth Søderstrøm1130.70006.4000
Thomas Cosgriff110.00008.9167
Bjørn Rygnestad110.00001.3833
Bjørn Jensen110.00001.0000
Lars Halvorsen110.000015.7667
Patrick Dorp11115.600015.2000
Jon Arne Westgaard110.00001.2167
Daniel Klemetsen1137.20008.8167
Markus André Jensen100.00000.8667
Unni C Nygaard100.00001.0833
Maris Brakss100.00001.9833
Steven Feliot100.00000.8333
Odd-Martin "Tigern" Helgestad1045.100010.2667
Markus Hansen10155.500016.1000
Olga de Vries100.00008.5667
Einar Helle1080.40006.7000
Eivind Resser912.90001.7667
Bjørn Morten Flø98.00002.1167
Wim Dekeyser91.80000.4500
Espen Norman Hoel923.50006.9333
Tale Nygaard Eikenes90.00000.8500
Astrid Holmgren90.00001.2167
Lena Øygarden80.00000.6667
Ole-Halvard Smetbak824.60002.4667
Bård Etland857.40004.7000
Marius Teie7236.500011.2500
Tore Martin Hagen77.00000.6000
Ola Bergset Ulvedal742.00004.8000
Jørgen Emmerik Andersen70.00005.7500
Bjørn Henrik Vangstein758.300020.1833
David Diaz743.100010.5667
Anita Linnerud68.10003.5833
Frode Medhus651.40003.7667
Geir Blaalid60.00001.6667
Jon Skaale651.60008.9833
Østen Almqvist50.00001.0333
Silje Sundvold40.00000.3333
Håkon Tøfte40.00000.9667
Morten Randeberg40.00000.9833
Lars Jakobsen417.20003.6667
Stein-Tore Erdal3110.50008.1333
Ludvig Urbye Myhre34.80000.2667
Kjetil Øfsdahl30.00001.1667
Inge Dulin329.80004.2167
Mads Jørgen Aune310.20002.2667
Yngvild Kristine Wallin Wiborg30.00001.1333
Terje Wiesener359.80006.5333
Bent Olsby20.00000.6667
Hans H. Lange20.00000.5000
Jørund Anker Skurdal20.00002.7500
Berit Lid Scharff26.30000.5333
Ivar Hjelvik20.00000.2333
Tor Sveinung Flatland20.00000.3333
John Holby20.00000.1667
Judith Staerk20.00001.6667
Ole-Håkon Olavsrud20.00002.0000
Anette Høgnes20.00000.1667
Kenneth Helgesen10.00001.5000
Olav Magne Føreland10.00000.1000
Zoran Labovic1112.30004.3833
Peder Hval13.50000.6167
Øistein Preus Hveding14.70000.5500