Turstatistikk

Data fra flightlog.org. Tabellen viser inneværende kalenderår. 

NameFlightsDistance (km)Time (hours)
Magne van Riesen2922771.4000306.7667
Kim Remi Piirainen1380.000010.3500
Clemet Hoel1320.0000168.2667
Kittil Paalgard116597.000049.3000
Ane Strønen Pedersen1152254.3000175.8500
Kato Nystad103549.000054.0333
Tonny Karlsen992905.6000196.5000
Kristian Viken9253.200033.4167
Junith Y Stållt87480.500049.5667
Vasilis Besikiotis85172.400033.7167
Elin A. Hansen81235.400028.8667
Johan Eklund76411.200054.5667
Ronny Helgesen764038.8000221.3667
Kristoffer Skaalbones730.000012.8500
Kari Olstad73590.800064.7000
Øyvind Antila721800.1000119.9167
Johan Lauen69147.400031.1167
Almir Meskovic680.000024.8333
Eivind Kiledal68134.100015.9833
Trond Nilsen67286.600031.2333
Rune Hvid650.000016.5667
Inger Grimstad63693.100051.7667
Nuno Almeida62152.700020.6833
Øystein Myrås Olsen6210.500026.6333
Jørgen Emmerik Andersen610.000056.5000
Tor-Erik Stranna61294.300025.8333
Julian Johannes Hehir61645.500049.1667
Maria Volckmar-Eeg60259.700027.7833
Arild Wifladt590.00004.5833
Øyvind Magerøy58208.500022.2833
Katrine Offerdal Davidsen56260.700025.1000
Vidar Ulvedal561043.900071.6167
Qixuan YANG5371.200014.2333
Mauro Ripi531957.5000134.2333
Helle Norgreen520.000020.5167
Sondre M. Naper52549.800064.6667
Preben Wehus49231.100021.2833
Erik Hamran Nilsen491399.200093.6500
Javier Martinez Alarcon48321.900043.1167
Robert Niziolek463014.1000129.1333
Roy Storli45462.800040.0667
Maris Brakss450.000023.9000
Rune Andre Haugen45173.100019.0000
Ole Martin Pettersen4484.500018.6500
John-Erik Haugen44332.500034.3500
Garreth Handley410.000015.4000
Thomas Ruud41254.200036.2333
Kristian Andersson412220.5000122.4667
Sofie K. H. Andersen4122.10007.2500
Johan Loktu400.000015.6167
Frode Graff391862.9000120.6167
Olav Hommo39284.700024.1667
Thomas Østerby39827.700067.5667
Gungør Sahin391992.5000111.0000
Jan Erik Hovaukholen37431.100032.7833
Sigmund Aamodt371247.400067.8833
Nina Kringlen370.00006.4500
Tommy Boberg37423.900048.8000
Roar Skuggedal371136.900080.9500
Nils H. Dybwad36115.600027.2000
Jørgen Pettersen36285.000027.9167
Mikael Benjamin Ulstrup362941.6000120.5500
Ingar Bruheim35721.100061.2500
Runar Ludvik Bråthen3410.900010.8167
Arnstein Andreassen34913.000059.5667
Henri de Rodez34163.400020.6000
Arnan Hukanovic331001.100051.0333
Marek Oniszko331137.300067.9667
Øystein Walle332732.400096.2000
Vegar Hammer Olsen32873.900051.9333
Vebjørn Landberg Felle320.00004.3833
Truls Schøyen31193.900021.4500
Tarjei Fjellgaard3128.30004.5833
Dag Eriksen3168.10006.8500
Jan Richard Hansen311924.000096.9833
Geirr Trotter30423.300037.2333
Erik Solbakken300.00003.6167
Fredrik Jensen301520.800099.6167
Arild Flyrhøyt Pedersen290.000018.7000
Terje Nilsen2987.000012.8167
Stein Smaaland28436.500033.8833
Lene Alvær Stranna2886.30006.6500
Samuel MacDonald28149.000020.3000
Steven Feliot280.00004.6667
Ola Onsøyen27105.000014.1000
Gunnar Sæbu271707.400090.3333
Inghild Rydså2715.30004.3167
Harald Monsebakken27243.600032.2333
Nils Jørgen Jahr2672.00005.8167
Eirik Johansen24506.100039.6667
Jon Håkon Findreng23245.900018.9667
roar emaus2327.90003.1000
Trine Ruud230.00003.6333
Steve Helgesen236.200018.9000
Anders Holtan230.00002.1667
Jarl Christian Kind230.000013.1167
Bjørn Morten Flø2312.90005.4500
Ivar Hjelvik220.00006.6667
Petter Lalic22485.800043.9000
Nina Dahl22411.900030.4333
Andreas Valebjørg220.00002.9167
Sigurd Velken22174.400013.8500
Patrick Dorp21351.000031.9167
Ulrike Jüse211165.400064.4500
Frode Engen200.00002.9167
Lars Bahner20280.300024.6833
Øyvind Boiesen200.000013.0000
Bjørn Rygnestad200.00002.0333
Endre Olsby20230.500022.9667
Jan Egil Lindviksmoen2068.00004.3500
Håvard Grothe Lien191040.100050.2333
Thomas Jensen190.00001.4167
Anders Olstad190.00009.9833
May-Linn Sanne Halvorsen190.00003.3167
Maria Louise Rockwell Asdal1897.70008.4833
Arne Saugstad1863.000028.8000
Magnus Lorang Volckmar-Eeg1742.80003.8000
Odd-Martin "Tigern" Helgestad17218.800021.7667
Terje Kristoffersen den 1.17651.900041.1333
Frank Dahle1799.000012.8000
Geir Blaalid160.00005.0833
Markus Hansen16410.000031.7167
Jørgen Dahl16265.000018.0333
Olga de Vries160.000014.8833
Sture Karlsen15124.800020.9500
Thomas Gussgard150.000010.8833
Thomas Cosgriff150.000010.5000
Morten Bjørgen1512.70009.6333
Bjarne Fossum150.00001.0000
Unni C Nygaard146.00001.4000
Magnus Sundstrøm140.00001.6833
Mads Jørgen Aune14375.700026.9667
Bent Olsby140.000022.4000
Ruth Søderstrøm1430.70007.3167
Anita Linnerud1314.80005.0500
Lars Halvorsen130.000020.6833
Peder Sperstad13312.700023.9000
Ludvig Marcel Carlsen136.50001.7500
Job Nestor Bahner1397.900012.3000
Øistein Preus Hveding1287.40006.7667
Goran Randjelovic12179.800014.3500
Tore Martin Hagen127.00001.0167
David Diaz1279.500018.3333
Judith Staerk120.00006.8167
Kjetil Geirbo1244.60004.6000
Bård Etland1262.40009.6500
Espen Norman Hoel1249.60009.6500
Jon Arne Westgaard110.00001.2167
Ole-Halvard Smetbak1137.80003.8500
Bjørn Jensen110.00001.0000
Daniel Klemetsen1137.20008.8167
Hans Monsebakken100.00002.0833
Marius Teie10240.300011.4500
Markus André Jensen100.00000.8667
Jon Aas100.00001.3500
Einar Helle1080.40006.7000
Thomas Haugen10104.400010.1333
Tale Nygaard Eikenes90.00000.8500
Astrid Holmgren90.00001.2167
Bjørn Henrik Vangstein970.900025.8667
Eivind Resser912.90001.7667
Wim Dekeyser91.80000.4500
Lena Øygarden80.00000.6667
Jon Skaale760.400011.3500
Ola Bergset Ulvedal742.00004.8000
Frode Medhus651.40003.7667
Lise Kvæl50.00001.4500
Kjersti Opedal51.70005.3667
Lars Jakobsen417.20003.6667
Ole Martin Vandvik40.00001.7500
Håkon Tøfte40.00000.9667
Shona Ringdalen MacDonald40.00000.3000
Silje Sundvold40.00000.3333
Morten Randeberg40.00000.9833
Stein-Tore Erdal3110.50008.1333
Yngvild Kristine Wallin Wiborg30.00001.1333
Inge Dulin329.80004.2167
Ludvig Urbye Myhre34.80000.2667
Terje Wiesener359.80006.5333
Kjetil Øfsdahl30.00001.1667
Anette Høgnes20.00000.1667
Hans H. Lange20.00000.5000
Kenneth Helgesen20.00001.5833
John Holby20.00000.1667
Tor Sveinung Flatland20.00000.3333
Berit Lid Scharff26.30000.5333
Jørund Anker Skurdal20.00002.7500
Ole-Håkon Olavsrud20.00002.0000
Morten Solheim10.00001.7500
Olav Magne Føreland10.00000.1000
Ragnar Westad10.00000.0667
Zoran Labovic1112.30004.3833
Peder Hval13.50000.6167