Turstatistikk

Data fra flightlog.org. Tabellen viser inneværende kalenderår. 

NameFlightsDistance (km)Time (hours)
Magne van Riesen2111806.1000227.5833
Kim Remi Piirainen1570.000025.4833
Joachim Skjævestad13418.200012.4000
Clemet Hoel1110.0000121.5500
Øystein Myrås Olsen10063.000054.0500
Jørgen Emmerik Andersen881883.0000114.0500
John-Erik Haugen83436.100054.6167
Kristoffer Skaalbones710.000045.0000
Øyvind Antila701882.4000126.0500
Sondre M. Naper70773.900099.7667
Johan Eklund69411.900060.1833
Aninder Singh Malhi68923.800082.6500
Øyvind Magerøy67462.300055.4667
Inger Grimstad66377.100038.9500
Nuno Almeida63135.900030.4000
Almir Meskovic63180.100046.5500
Jon Erik Thurmann63299.000017.2833
Marek Oniszko601933.7000109.3667
Arild Wifladt5717.20006.6167
Elin A. Hansen57306.100043.1500
Katrine Offerdal Davidsen5670.800015.0333
Vasilis Besikiotis55168.800032.1167
Kari Olstad55253.600059.1500
Rune Hvid540.000011.3833
Ingveig Nakken5490.30008.3833
Stian Sommer54120.50009.7167
Fredrik Jensen52948.300076.1000
Johan Lauen49256.400026.0333
Junith Y Stållt48235.100022.3833
Nils H. Dybwad48468.700049.4667
Håvard Sandal Høyvik48130.800013.3000
Vebjørn Landberg Felle480.00007.9167
Javier Martinez Alarcon46346.000043.4333
Roy Storli45275.300030.3667
Ulrike Jüse451422.900094.5833
Eivind Haaland450.00001.0333
Thomas Ruud42334.300029.3000
Kato Nystad42113.000011.7000
Tonny Karlsen411319.900087.9833
Ronny Helgesen412088.6000130.7667
Henri de Rodez39105.300022.1667
Ingar Bruheim39339.300080.7167
Øystein Fotland381.20004.3000
Kristine Håland3835.40006.4833
Eirik Johansen37728.100045.5000
Arnan Hukanovic36561.300041.4833
Inghild Rydså3624.70004.4500
Trond Nilsen3513.80007.9333
Helle Norgreen350.000010.2167
Ane Strønen Pedersen35821.400064.8333
Tarjei Fjellgaard3445.90007.2667
Vidar Ulvedal34756.400048.2833
Mauro Ripi331157.200073.5833
Maris Brakss330.00005.0333
Frode Graff331122.900079.1500
Mikael Misund320.00005.9000
Daniel Norstrøm3249.00003.4000
Roar Skuggedal32745.800055.6833
Trine Ruud3215.00006.2333
Terje Nilsen32300.000019.2500
Arne Saugstad3249.800027.9167
David Diaz3273.500027.4833
Per Sivertsen3132.90004.3833
Kristian Andersson301765.500099.9000
Gunnar Sæbu281509.300075.7667
Jørgen Pettersen28170.700015.3000
Harald Monsebakken28210.500027.0667
Ole-Halvard Smetbak2664.600012.0833
Kittil Paalgard2682.900012.0167
Thomas Cosgriff260.000015.8833
Geirr Trotter25205.500026.7833
Erik Hamran Nilsen25865.600050.6667
Jarl Christian Kind250.000017.9667
Robert Niziolek25837.900045.5000
Tor-Erik Stranna24112.00008.4000
Espen Norman Hoel2435.500016.3167
Morten Bjørgen2429.70005.8333
Jon Bugge Mariussen2327.00002.5667
Ådne Riis Hallås2328.20009.5667
Johan Loktu230.000010.4333
Thomas Østerby23242.300019.8667
Jan Egil Lindviksmoen2322.20002.4833
Petter Lalic22311.000037.7833
Marius Teie22473.200033.4833
Øyvind Boiesen22124.800016.4167
Ivar Hjelvik220.00005.1667
Magnus Lorang Volckmar-Eeg210.00000.6667
Maria Volckmar-Eeg2150.40009.8333
Jarl Haakon Holdø2180.900011.8500
John Holby210.000010.5000
Lene Alvær Stranna2143.30003.2500
Wim Dekeyser2036.60002.1000
Jon Arne Westgaard207.000010.5833
Nina Kringlen200.00004.2000
Jon Håkon Findreng20181.700015.7833
Ruth Søderstrøm200.00008.4167
Trond Johannessen2065.70007.8000
Kamil Knych19101.800010.9667
Øistein Preus Hveding19282.500024.6167
Anita Linnerud1829.30005.2500
Bjørn Morten Flø1845.80004.8500
Lars Halvorsen180.000015.2000
Erik Solbakken180.00002.7500
Jan Richard Hansen181166.500061.8333
Shona Ringdalen MacDonald170.00001.6667
Jan Erik Hovaukholen1769.00007.6333
Lars Bahner1766.000011.9500
Bjørn Rygnestad175.70005.4667
Sigmund Aamodt17837.600040.8333
Arild Flyrhøyt Pedersen160.000016.9667
Zoran Labovic16343.400023.9667
Kenneth Haugseth1620.20002.9167
Eivind Berger-Nilsen160.00002.0500
Qixuan YANG168.40008.3167
Bård Etland15154.100016.5833
Johannes Dekeyser150.00001.9500
Thomas Haugen15381.200026.2333
Arnstein Andreassen15572.200038.1333
Kjersti Opedal1597.600010.1667
Eivind Kiledal1536.20005.0500
Bjørn Henrik Vangstein15158.700042.4333
Terje Kristoffersen den 1.15765.300046.2667
Victoria Jakhelln140.00002.6000
Dag Eriksen1442.20006.1000
Øystein Walle14718.800034.3167
Ragnvald Balch Barth14143.000013.5500
Håvard Grothe Lien14899.200045.5667
Ola Bergset Ulvedal1326.20006.6667
Mikael Benjamin Ulstrup13714.900038.9667
Eivind Resser1223.80005.3000
Einar Helle12466.500030.0167
Ragnar Westad1226.10007.0500
Steve Helgesen121.900012.1167
Bjørn Skaar120.00002.8833
Lars Nicolai Løvdal120.00000.7833
Marcus Nicolai Løvdal110.00001.2667
Samuel MacDonald1144.00006.3167
Ola Onsøyen110.00002.3667
Lars Jakobsen1142.90007.7167
Magne Røgeberg1132.30001.8667
Runar Ludvik Bråthen1122.60003.8000
Tore Martin Hagen1111.20003.1333
Endre Olsby100.00002.6667
Hans H. Lange100.00001.7500
Håkon Igland100.00005.2500
Nils Jørgen Jahr1011.00004.3667
Hugo Vika Gjesteland100.00001.4667
Astrid Holmgren100.00005.1000
Thomas Jensen1017.00001.1333
Sverre Magnus Johannessen912.80005.3333
Jon Skaale984.200011.0000
Kjetil Geirbo938.50006.6833
Andreas Valebjørg80.00001.4333
Truls Schøyen844.90008.5500
Maria Louise Rockwell Asdal80.00003.6667
Frank Dahle731.70005.2500
Øystein Krogh70.00009.4667
Ole-Håkon Olavsrud613.50005.0333
Frank Bøhmer60.00000.7000
Gungør Sahin6260.000017.9167
Stein-Tore Erdal636.10002.9667
Nina Dahl538.10005.3500
Peder Sperstad510.50001.6167
Lukasz Wrobel50.00004.2500
Olga de Vries50.00001.6667
Terje Wiesener57.30002.6833
Tommy Boberg50.00005.2500
Bent Olsby50.00000.8333
Lasse Store50.00001.0000
Garreth Handley40.00001.5833
Markus André Jensen40.00000.4000
Goran Randjelovic47.60003.4333
Robin Havre40.00000.5833
Torje Eikenes40.00000.4667
Hans Monsebakken30.00000.6667
Stein Smaaland38.10000.7000
Anders Olstad30.00000.2500
Steven Feliot34.40000.3167
Lars Christian FARNES30.00001.5333
Job Nestor Bahner22.10000.3500
Inger Grimstad - passasjerlogg20.00000.1333
May-Linn Sanne Halvorsen20.00000.1667
Kenneth Helgesen20.00000.8833
juan manuel mustieles rodriguez20.00001.5000
Inge Dulin20.00000.3500
Jørund Anker Skurdal20.00004.4167
Odd-Martin "Tigern" Helgestad18.40005.0500
Unni C Nygaard10.00000.1333
Johannes Hunderi13.40000.7667
Håkon Tøfte10.00000.3333
Geir Blaalid10.00000.1667
Frode Medhus10.00000.1333
Stein Sørensen16.60000.6000
Ole Martin Vandvik10.00000.1667
Jørgen Adam Holen10.00000.1667
Frede Fardal10.00000.1000