Turstatistikk

Data fra flightlog.org. Tabellen viser inneværende kalenderår. 

NameFlightsDistance (km)Time (hours)
Ole Martin Vandvik630.000024.4500
Magne van Riesen40290.600040.2833
Tonny Karlsen25747.300055.0833
Clemet Hoel240.000016.8333
Ronny Helgesen221289.200081.6000
Ane Strønen Pedersen21400.900032.2833
Roy Storli20324.500025.6833
Hans Monsebakken190.00009.9167
Gungør Sahin18705.200039.9000
Sigurd Velken17432.300030.0833
Marek Oniszko17951.000048.8167
Kjersti Opedal1645.50005.3667
Julian Johannes Hehir16158.20009.8833
Harald Monsebakken15171.400021.1333
Arnstein Andreassen15249.900022.9333
Frode Graff14693.300045.8333
Mauro Ripi14854.300049.0667
Sigmund Aamodt13808.800042.5667
Robert Niziolek13968.800047.5167
Kjetil Øfsdahl13192.300016.1833
Peder Sperstad13474.700033.6333
Kim Remi Piirainen110.00001.2000
Terje Kristoffersen den 1.11581.700036.4167
Øyvind Antila11649.500037.0333
Bård Etland1040.30006.9667
Thomas Østerby10486.300034.7667
Gunnar Sæbu10591.500031.7667
Vidar Ulvedal963.60003.6667
Sondre M. Naper868.20006.3667
Mads Jørgen Aune62.00001.3333
Arild Wifladt60.00000.2833
Bjarne Fossum60.00000.5000
Rune Hvid60.00003.8000
Tommy Boberg617.00000.9667
Ola Onsøyen60.00000.4500
Frode Engen50.00006.7333
Jon Skaale458.10005.9167
Astrid Holmgren40.00000.2500
Lise Kvæl30.00000.2500
Jon Arne Westgaard20.00000.0833
Inger Grimstad22.20000.1833
Inger Grimstad - passasjerlogg25.00000.1667
David Diaz25.30001.8333
Silje Sundvold20.00000.1333
Trond Werner219.60001.2500
Elin A. Hansen21.60000.1500
Jørgen Emmerik Andersen20.00001.1000
Bent Olsby10.00000.1667
Johan Eklund10.00000.0500
Maris Brakss10.00000.4167
Samuel MacDonald10.00000.4667
Nico Hytten10.00000.0667
Kristian Viken12.60000.2500
Bjørn Rygnestad10.00000.1000
Jørgen Pettersen12.60000.1833
Anders Olstad10.00000.0500
Geirr Trotter19.50000.4667