Turstatistikk

Data fra flightlog.org. Tabellen viser inneværende kalenderår. 

NameFlightsDistance (km)Time (hours)
Magne van Riesen26192.100026.3000
Øyvind Antila18917.400054.4833
Ronny Helgesen151010.700063.8000
Arnstein Andreassen15572.200038.1333
Terje Kristoffersen den 1.15765.300046.2667
Gunnar Sæbu14789.400043.1667
Kim Remi Piirainen140.00000.4667
Elin A. Hansen13105.700011.9833
Jørgen Pettersen13137.50009.4500
Einar Helle12466.500030.0167
Sigmund Aamodt9714.500032.8833
Frode Graff8412.500024.2167
Tonny Karlsen8296.000023.4167
Roar Skuggedal7371.600024.1667
Qixuan YANG68.40001.3167
Kristoffer Skaalbones60.00002.6833
Mauro Ripi5290.200016.5500
Jon Skaale449.80005.9667
Vebjørn Landberg Felle30.00000.2500
Javier Martinez Alarcon212.60001.9667
Tor-Erik Stranna212.50000.9500
Eivind Kiledal22.90000.2167
Trond Nilsen20.00000.0667
Clemet Hoel20.000060.0333
Øistein Preus Hveding210.00001.6000
Gungør Sahin264.40004.7000
Øystein Myrås Olsen20.00000.1167
Frank Dahle220.50001.4333
Lene Alvær Stranna14.00000.1833
Thomas Ruud116.40000.7500
Kamil Knych10.00000.0167
Trine Ruud10.00000.0833
Rune Andre Haugen13.20000.1500
David Diaz13.50000.4333
Marek Oniszko124.60001.3833
Vidar Ulvedal125.00002.0000