Turstatistikk

Data fra flightlog.org. Tabellen viser inneværende kalenderår. 

NameFlightsDistance (km)Time (hours)
Magne van Riesen110464.4000126.7000
Kim Remi Piirainen1010.000031.4500
Claudia Linda Steenmeijer100373.800035.2500
Johan Loktu720.000013.1667
Joachim Skjævestad5116.60009.5000
Joost van Hoof50113.90008.1667
Clemet Hoel440.000042.9833
John-Erik Haugen41745.100052.7167
Ole Martin Pettersen37609.100049.9833
Tonny Karlsen371619.200095.5833
Ronny Helgesen352044.7000113.5167
Aninder Singh Malhi3548.50008.4167
Rune Hvid320.000015.1000
Øyvind Antila311109.300066.9167
Wim Dekeyser2779.30004.6667
Ingrid Busvold26239.700021.7833
Sturle Bjørnsen2653.00004.2000
Lars Askvig260.00003.5167
Kristian Andersson261582.600086.9333
Arnan Hukanovic23222.800016.7167
Mauro Ripi231243.400077.7500
Sondre Naper23250.400024.2500
Ingar Bruheim22192.500026.9000
Ragnvald Balch Barth22649.200037.6000
Kari Olstad22152.100022.1667
Thomas Østerby22878.700057.2667
Geirr Trotter21353.700032.7667
Morten Bjørgen21185.700019.6167
Inger Grimstad2194.800013.6833
Gungør Sahin20486.500030.6333
Jarl Christian Kind1936.000021.7833
Marek Oniszko19765.900040.6167
Ulrike Jüse19463.000037.5167
Roar Skuggedal19305.900027.2167
Inghild Rydså175.80003.4833
Lars Halvorsen160.00007.2333
Qixuan YANG160.00006.1167
Frode Graff15864.100047.8000
Håvard Grothe Lien15392.800029.0000
Vidar Ulvedal15603.700039.2167
Katrine Offerdal Davidsen1546.00005.0667
Nuno Almeida1457.20007.1000
Ane Strønen Pedersen14195.800017.8167
Job Nestor Bahner14108.800018.2000
Arnstein Andreassen13285.500026.1333
Gunnar Sæbu13814.200043.0000
Patrick Dorp13134.000012.3833
Thomas Haugen13465.400021.9167
Marius Teie12820.300044.2333
Kato Nystad1293.600010.1167
Javier Martinez Alarcon12270.600017.9167
Erik Hamran Nilsen11203.700016.6333
Øystein Myrås Olsen1162.60007.3833
Arild Wifladt116.80001.1833
Almir Meskovic1145.10008.9833
Svein Happypilot Bjørneseth1054.50004.9667
Victoria Jakhelln100.00001.9667
Roy Storli10223.600014.7667
Nils H. Dybwad1091.300011.4500
Thomas Ruud1071.70008.7000
Bjørn Skaar90.00002.4000
Mikael Misund90.00003.9167
Elin A. Hansen837.70006.4833
Thomas Cosgriff814.90004.0833
Ola Helø830.10001.6667
Leif Arne Storset817.50001.0167
David Diaz826.90006.9000
Espen Norman Hoel8192.00006.5000
Fredrik Jensen8249.600014.8333
Erik Solbakken73.10000.6500
Stein-Tore Erdal799.70007.9833
Øyvind Boiesen737.40002.7167
Ole-Halvard Smetbak765.50006.3833
Vegar Hammer Olsen6102.30009.1333
Håvard Sandal Høyvik62.30000.7333
Jon Erik Thurmann60.00001.1500
Tore Martin Hagen67.80000.5000
Ingveig Nakken628.00003.0500
Helle Norgreen Håklev50.00003.5167
Trond Nilsen55.40001.0333
Sigmund Aamodt533.20004.2333
Trine Ruud52.90000.9333
Jan Richard Hansen5151.500010.3500
Steve Helgesen50.00005.8500
Petter Lalic5107.30007.1667
Kristine Håland42.10001.9333
Markus André Jensen40.00000.5333
Johan Eklund40.00002.1333
Arild Flyrhøyt Pedersen40.00004.2000
Kristoffer Skaalbones40.00001.9667
Tor-Erik Stranna411.40001.7500
Truls Schøyen413.70005.7333
Trond Johannessen47.20000.3333
Mikael Benjamin Ulstrup4112.80008.3667
Bjørn Rygnestad30.000045.2167
Goran Randjelovic32.80000.6500
Robert Niziolek3445.400017.0833
Inger Grimstad - passasjerlogg30.00000.2500
Bjørn Henrik Vangstein324.80007.5500
Anita Linnerud27.00000.7000
Tarjei Fjellgaard21.40000.4000
John Holby20.00000.3333
Jon Arne Westgaard20.00001.4000
Jan Erik Hovaukholen24.00000.1500
Anne Langmoen Olsen20.00000.3333
Øystein Walle256.00003.4000
Øyvind Magerøy13.10000.4000
Samuel MacDonald11.00000.2167
Håkon Tøfte12.10000.2333
Johannes Hunderi12.50000.1667
Othelie Heir10.00000.2500
Zoran Labovic10.00001.0000