Turstatistikk

Data fra flightlog.org. Tabellen viser inneværende kalenderår. 

NameFlightsDistance (km)Time (hours)
Magne van Riesen55550.600057.9333
Tonny Karlsen25956.900065.2500
Ronny Helgesen241526.600094.7000
Nils H. Dybwad23278.600031.6500
Junith Y Stållt23180.000017.1000
Ane Strønen Pedersen23546.300045.8333
Øystein Myrås Olsen2269.70006.0833
Øistein Preus Hveding18276.700024.0667
Øyvind Antila18917.400054.4833
Vidar Ulvedal15540.900034.7167
Rune Hvid150.00001.0833
Thomas Haugen15381.200026.2333
Arnstein Andreassen15572.200038.1333
Terje Kristoffersen den 1.15765.300046.2667
Kim Remi Piirainen140.00000.4667
Gunnar Sæbu14789.400043.1667
Elin A. Hansen13105.700011.9833
Jørgen Pettersen13137.50009.4500
Marek Oniszko131022.700047.7833
Einar Helle12466.500030.0167
Kristian Andersson12751.100043.6667
Clemet Hoel100.00008.7167
Eivind Kiledal1032.10002.5333
Henri de Rodez90.00001.9500
Sigmund Aamodt9714.500032.8833
Kristoffer Skaalbones80.00003.1833
Roar Skuggedal8389.200025.4000
Frode Graff8412.500024.2167
Gungør Sahin6260.000017.9167
Trine Ruud60.00000.4833
Qixuan YANG68.40001.3167
Mauro Ripi5290.200016.5500
Vebjørn Landberg Felle50.00000.4167
Tor-Erik Stranna532.80002.3167
Jon Skaale449.80005.9667
Sondre M. Naper316.70000.8667
Trond Nilsen20.00000.0667
Frank Dahle220.50001.4333
Thomas Cosgriff20.00000.7833
Javier Martinez Alarcon212.60001.9667
Thomas Ruud220.50001.0667
Kari Olstad28.40002.8667
Espen Norman Hoel21.60000.7167
Kato Nystad23.70000.3333
Rune Andre Haugen27.40000.5333
Kenneth Helgesen10.00000.0833
Lene Alvær Stranna14.00000.1833
Geir Blaalid10.00000.1667
Steve Helgesen10.00000.4167
Kristian Viken10.00000.1333
Arild Wifladt10.00000.0333
Thomas Jensen12.00000.0833
Eirik Johansen15.60000.3667
Kamil Knych10.00000.0167
David Diaz13.50000.4333
Marius Teie10.80000.0333
Inger Grimstad12.00000.0833
Katrine Offerdal Davidsen11.40000.1500
Hans H. Lange10.00000.2500