Turstatistikk

Data fra flightlog.org. Tabellen viser inneværende kalenderår. 

NameFlightsDistance (km)Time (hours)
Magne van Riesen119728.100090.6833
Nat Vervaart11625.00007.5000
Clemet Hoel570.000051.7500
Ane Strønen Pedersen441054.300076.2667
Kittil Paalgard4116.30002.9333
Tonny Karlsen391488.500093.6667
Ronny Helgesen361899.5000109.5333
Kato Nystad34329.200020.9000
Kim Remi Piirainen320.00003.3833
Elin A. Hansen28100.10009.1167
Kristian Andersson271451.700082.7333
Øyvind Antila24800.200056.4833
Frode Graff231165.600077.0333
Mauro Ripi22985.300060.7167
Gungør Sahin201036.000061.7167
John-Erik Haugen20143.800014.7500
Roar Skuggedal20781.300050.1000
Maria Volckmar-Eeg1985.90007.7167
Jørgen Pettersen19205.100017.9167
Kari Olstad18137.800014.5667
Vidar Ulvedal18405.500026.4500
Øyvind Magerøy1771.00003.3500
Arild Flyrhøyt Pedersen160.000012.1333
Eirik Johansen16196.000023.8500
Sondre M. Naper15161.000012.5667
Lars Bahner15270.900022.2833
Johan Loktu150.00002.6833
Stein Smaaland15236.400017.9667
Johan Lauen140.00000.2833
Øystein Myrås Olsen140.00005.3333
Vasilis Besikiotis1425.80002.7667
Nils H. Dybwad14115.600011.2000
Jarl Christian Kind140.000010.5167
Junith Y Stållt14112.900013.4667
Robert Niziolek14904.400042.1333
Thomas Østerby13562.700042.7333
Tor-Erik Stranna13101.90009.1000
Arnstein Andreassen13412.200026.2500
Marek Oniszko13661.200034.9667
Sigmund Aamodt13673.400030.5000
Roy Storli13111.10008.8167
Arild Wifladt120.00000.4500
Terje Kristoffersen den 1.12487.700030.2833
Gunnar Sæbu12744.900041.9500
Ingar Bruheim12218.100019.1000
Johan Eklund1249.30005.6000
Javier Martinez Alarcon1144.50003.8667
Inger Grimstad11340.800021.8833
Geirr Trotter11149.800014.8500
Jan Erik Hovaukholen1165.90007.9333
Jon Arne Westgaard110.00001.2167
Arnan Hukanovic10651.400025.5333
Jacob Ludvigsen100.00001.7833
Patrick Dorp1091.100012.5667
Thomas Ruud1029.00005.9333
Inghild Rydså105.90002.1000
Trond Nilsen91.30000.2333
Tommy Boberg8140.00008.6667
Vegar Hammer Olsen8245.000014.0333
Daniel Klemetsen830.70006.5167
Bjørn Rygnestad80.00000.7333
Jan Egil Lindviksmoen816.10000.8833
Trine Ruud80.00001.4500
Terje Nilsen80.00000.5833
Jørgen Emmerik Andersen70.00005.7500
Odd-Martin "Tigern" Helgestad730.60005.7833
Maris Brakss70.00001.6500
Anders Olstad70.00000.5500
Ola Bergset Ulvedal742.00004.8000
Rune Hvid70.00003.5833
Ruth Søderstrøm630.70003.8333
Lena Øygarden60.00000.4167
Rune Andre Haugen612.00001.7167
Thomas Cosgriff60.00003.8333
Erik Hamran Nilsen5102.70007.3500
Mikael Benjamin Ulstrup5282.600015.9667
Bård Etland519.10002.2167
Espen Norman Hoel513.00003.0000
Samuel MacDonald51.00002.4667
Thomas Gussgard50.00005.0167
Nils Jørgen Jahr40.00000.5167
Lene Alvær Stranna414.50001.3500
Astrid Holmgren40.00000.2167
Truls Schøyen47.00001.1500
Geir Blaalid40.00001.0000
Øystein Walle424.60003.1833
Stein-Tore Erdal3110.50008.1333
Job Nestor Bahner363.90005.6833
Steve Helgesen36.20001.3833
Bjørn Morten Flø33.00000.1167
Fredrik Jensen299.90008.7167
Katrine Offerdal Davidsen20.00000.1667
John Holby20.00000.1667
Morten Bjørgen20.00000.1667
Anita Linnerud20.00000.9500
Petter Lalic28.60001.8500
Håvard Grothe Lien260.90003.3167
Jørgen Dahl166.60004.1000
Bjørn Henrik Vangstein19.90002.0000
Maria Louise Rockwell Asdal13.10000.2000
Ulrike Jüse137.30002.4333
Morten Randeberg10.00000.0667
Julian Johannes Hehir182.70005.4667
Eivind Resser10.00000.0833
Peder Sperstad10.00001.2500
Inge Dulin11.20001.5333
Lars Halvorsen10.00002.7000
Kjetil Øfsdahl10.00000.4167
Einar Helle10.00000.7500