Turstatistikk

Data fra flightlog.org. Tabellen viser inneværende kalenderår. 

NameFlightsDistance (km)Time (hours)
Magne van Riesen213814.1000245.4333
Kim Remi Piirainen1760.000059.9500
Claudia Linda Steenmeijer141598.300049.7500
Joachim Skjævestad10940.900024.6833
Johan Loktu1050.000019.5667
Serina Søyland Bru89220.200017.2000
Joost van Hoof88204.000016.4000
Clemet Hoel840.000080.2167
Lars Askvig8162.100019.3000
Ole Martin Pettersen78986.300078.4000
Aninder Singh Malhi7720021.000060.7833
John-Erik Haugen74861.800070.4167
Inger Grimstad74405.700046.7333
Tonny Karlsen722577.9000159.2000
Ronny Helgesen703601.1000201.5667
Øyvind Antila672200.0000137.4667
Junith Stållt65339.500027.6000
Anders Dreyer6545.800010.6000
Preben Smestad64184.900016.8667
Kresimir Hruskovec614.000010.6667
Eirik Arnesen61135.800013.0667
Roar Skuggedal59899.300083.0833
Katrine Offerdal Davidsen57224.200021.2167
Ingar Bruheim57682.500093.8833
Rune Hvid5755.000020.7500
Fredrik Jensen561748.5000107.6000
Nuno Almeida53301.900039.9667
Trond Nilsen5314.70006.9167
Marek Oniszko511252.600074.2500
Sondre Naper51684.100064.6500
Morten Bjørgen47347.300037.7167
Ingrid Busvold46376.900035.4833
Qixuan YANG440.000025.8667
Mauro Ripi442020.1000132.8333
Ane Strønen Pedersen41754.600060.6167
Kari Olstad41248.400036.6500
Thomas Østerby401115.500076.5500
Inghild Rydså4052.20007.0500
Geirr Trotter38579.800053.4667
Gungør Sahin381446.500074.8500
Vidar Ulvedal371511.400094.7333
Frode Graff372103.0000113.5833
Lars Halvorsen377.500018.4333
Othelie Heir375.80008.7500
Ulrike Jüse36927.700067.7667
Patrick Dorp35413.800032.0000
Jarl Christian Kind3549.000040.1167
Arnan Hukanovic35447.300033.0333
Kristian Andersson342035.5000114.1000
Øystein Myrås Olsen34118.800018.8833
Sturle Bjørnsen3471.60006.1333
Lukas Dodson3321.000011.5667
Roy Storli32435.200038.9000
Jonathan Callewaert320.000020.3333
Marius Teie311364.300075.7500
Victoria Jakhelln310.00005.1500
Ola Helø31121.80007.1500
Jan Richard Hansen311752.200089.2833
Javier Martinez Alarcon30611.600046.1167
Wim Dekeyser3086.30005.4833
Mark Teeuwen300.00005.5833
Elin A. Hansen30158.800021.3167
Thomas Cosgriff2928.100012.6667
Maris Brakss290.00005.1667
Leif Arne Storset2991.90006.3167
Jon Erik Thurmann2890.800011.1167
Thomas Ruud27328.400029.3500
Job Nestor Bahner27139.000024.5500
Tarjei Fjellgaard2753.000015.0667
Nils H. Dybwad27318.500035.8333
Erik Solbakken2742.90005.2500
David Diaz2675.200026.3000
Erik Hamran Nilsen26645.000047.8167
Behrang Tavaddode2519.60002.3500
Svein Happypilot Bjørneseth25187.900014.8667
Ragnvald Balch Barth24653.200037.8167
Arnstein Andreassen24567.600049.4833
Helle Norgreen Håklev2416.600015.0500
Vilde Hille240.00002.3833
andreas jacobsen240.00002.3833
Anita Linnerud2364.60007.9833
Sture Karlsen2351.300010.7833
Håvard Grothe Lien23571.500038.7833
Trine Ruud2229.20005.1333
Trond Johannessen2242.10002.2833
Runar Ludvik Bråthen2269.00007.0000
Øyvind Boiesen21122.500013.3500
Petter Lalic19436.300037.3167
Daniel Norstrøm190.00003.0167
Jon Arne Westgaard1839.200015.4000
Tor-Erik Stranna1897.400010.1500
Domas Janulevicius188.00002.1833
Ingveig Nakken1880.10006.6333
Sven Erik Lynne180.00003.3167
Bjørn Rygnestad180.00004.9167
Ragnar Westad160.000014.1333
Truls Schøyen1694.000019.3333
Arild Wifladt1654.60008.6833
Sigurd Hjellum Mæhle1643.00007.0000
Kristine Håland1515.60003.9333
Ørjan Åvitsland150.00001.7000
Thomas Haugen15473.900023.6833
Jan Erik Hovaukholen1563.50005.4500
Sigmund Aamodt15500.000028.8833
Øyvind Magerøy15126.000011.4333
Erlend Framstad150.00001.4000
Goran Randjelovic1464.70009.0000
Steve Helgesen1430.000014.3167
Boye Brutal142.00001.1667
Kato Nystad1493.600010.4500
Henrik Skåre140.00001.9667
Mikael Misund140.00005.5000
Arild Flyrhøyt Pedersen130.000011.6333
Sunniva Bratt Slette133.50000.5167
Jørgen Adam Holen1371.50008.6500
Christian Holmstad131.00001.2000
Almir Meskovic1351.10009.4833
Nils Håkon Breive130.00001.2500
Gunnar Sæbu13814.200043.0000
Lene Alvær Stranna1350.70003.8167
Stein Smaaland13136.60009.2333
Terje Kristoffersen den 1.12410.400025.9000
Tore Olai Høghjelle12254.900019.4333
Per Sivertsen1224.60001.4500
Thor Gunstein Landsverk120.00001.1167
Henri de Rodez120.00005.0000
Ola Onsøyen120.00001.6167
Mark L.110.00001.4000
Khan Tariq110.00000.8167
Nina Dahl11181.200012.5500
Jon Håkon Findreng1139.50003.6167
Odd-Martin "Tigern" Helgestad1098.40007.0000
Arne Saugstad97.000016.5000
Mikael Benjamin Ulstrup9506.700022.9833
Johan Eklund916.40006.8833
Tore Martin Hagen810.60001.5500
Johannes Dekeyser822.50003.1000
Lars Jakobsen825.50004.8833
Espen Norman Hoel8192.00006.5000
Øystein Walle8420.400023.2167
Nina Kringlen80.00004.2667
Markus André Jensen70.00002.5000
Ole-Halvard Smetbak765.50006.3833
Eldar Sofienlund797.80004.8167
Kjetil Geirbo762.30007.0167
Christofer Owe76.30002.7333
Stein-Tore Erdal799.70007.9833
Håvard Sandal Høyvik62.30000.7333
Vegar Hammer Olsen6102.30009.1333
Kristoffer Skaalbones60.00002.5167
John Holby60.00002.0000
Øistein Preus Hveding49.00005.3667
Bjørn Henrik Vangstein430.70009.4500
Espen Pettersen40.00000.2167
Eivind Berger-Nilsen414.00001.7833
Inger Grimstad - passasjerlogg30.00000.2500
Samuel MacDonald31.00000.6667
Robert Niziolek3445.400017.0833
Stian Sommer35.00000.2833
Frank Dahle325.30007.7667
Ole-Håkon Olavsrud30.00000.9167
Peder Sperstad248.10003.3000
Anne Langmoen Olsen20.00000.3333
Eirik Johansen PPG20.00000.6667
Eivind Resser20.00000.2000
Ruth Søderstrøm10.00000.3167
Ola Bergset Ulvedal150.20002.8500
Lars Bahner18.40001.4500
Endre Olsby10.00000.5000
Zoran Labovic10.00001.0000
Håkon Tøfte12.10000.2333
Ådne Riis Hallås11.90000.1000
Jon Skaale12.50000.2500