Turstatistikk

Data fra flightlog.org. Tabellen viser inneværende kalenderår. 

NameFlightsDistance (km)Time (hours)
Magne van Riesen1521093.9000126.2667
Nat Vervaart11625.00007.5000
Clemet Hoel850.000096.1500
Ane Strønen Pedersen641295.800095.8833
Kittil Paalgard55108.200010.9833
Tonny Karlsen551861.0000118.5667
Kim Remi Piirainen490.00004.5167
Øyvind Magerøy48186.800019.7667
Vasilis Besikiotis4463.400013.3833
John-Erik Haugen44332.500034.3500
Elin A. Hansen44147.000015.4000
Maria Volckmar-Eeg42226.500020.3667
Kari Olstad38251.400029.6333
Ronny Helgesen371963.9000113.1000
Junith Y Stållt35216.800020.2833
Kato Nystad34329.200020.9000
Øyvind Antila32892.300065.2333
Preben Wehus32134.300014.0833
Vidar Ulvedal32486.000035.2667
Mauro Ripi311245.400080.7000
Johan Loktu310.000011.7833
Rune Hvid300.00006.3667
Kristian Andersson301693.000094.8167
Johan Lauen2893.400013.8833
Frode Graff261385.900090.4333
Julian Johannes Hehir26309.000022.6833
Arild Wifladt260.00000.9167
Qixuan YANG250.00004.6500
Sondre M. Naper25321.300029.9833
Javier Martinez Alarcon24131.900014.5333
Roar Skuggedal24864.200057.2833
Ingar Bruheim24406.700039.8167
Arnstein Andreassen24606.900039.7333
Kristian Viken2327.80009.1333
Garreth Handley230.00007.9667
Jørgen Pettersen22232.000020.1500
Thomas Ruud2281.700017.2167
Katrine Offerdal Davidsen2158.70005.5667
Inger Grimstad21381.100026.6667
Trond Nilsen2132.40003.6333
Johan Eklund2177.700012.5667
Tor-Erik Stranna20139.900012.1000
Eirik Johansen20326.000031.2833
Roy Storli20143.700011.7000
Gungør Sahin201036.000061.7167
Sigmund Aamodt19745.800035.5333
Robert Niziolek191323.000056.7500
Stein Smaaland19266.100020.3000
Helle Norgreen190.00007.6167
Lars Bahner18276.800024.3333
Marek Oniszko18714.400038.5333
Dag Eriksen1834.50004.2667
Thomas Østerby18685.200052.6667
Geirr Trotter17229.600020.5500
Øystein Myrås Olsen170.00007.1667
Arild Flyrhøyt Pedersen170.000013.3000
Tommy Boberg17256.500023.0667
Terje Nilsen160.00001.3333
Jørgen Dahl16265.000018.0333
Nils Jørgen Jahr1547.00003.6833
Jan Erik Hovaukholen1575.70009.3667
Jarl Christian Kind140.000010.5167
Nils H. Dybwad14115.600011.2000
Thomas Gussgard140.00008.4667
Arnan Hukanovic14659.400026.5833
Henri de Rodez13119.60007.5833
Truls Schøyen1377.50007.4333
Rune Andre Haugen1324.00006.2333
Øystein Walle13156.800013.3833
Ludvig Marcel Carlsen136.50001.7500
Vegar Hammer Olsen13397.900024.0500
Trine Ruud120.00001.9500
Gunnar Sæbu12744.900041.9500
Terje Kristoffersen den 1.12487.700030.2833
Erik Hamran Nilsen12323.000018.2167
Samuel MacDonald1135.00008.2333
Daniel Klemetsen1137.20008.8167
Jon Arne Westgaard110.00001.2167
Patrick Dorp1091.100012.5667
Inghild Rydså109.60002.1167
Bjørn Rygnestad100.00001.2833
Maris Brakss100.00001.9833
Fredrik Jensen9358.900027.9000
Anders Olstad90.00000.8000
Mikael Benjamin Ulstrup9412.000023.8833
Thomas Cosgriff90.00007.0667
Wim Dekeyser91.80000.4500
Eivind Resser912.90001.7667
Astrid Holmgren90.00001.2167
Lena Øygarden80.00000.6667
Jan Egil Lindviksmoen816.10000.8833
Job Nestor Bahner875.70009.2333
Frode Engen80.00001.7500
Steve Helgesen86.20003.9333
Ola Bergset Ulvedal742.00004.8000
Jørgen Emmerik Andersen70.00005.7500
Lene Alvær Stranna719.90001.8167
Lars Halvorsen70.000010.6500
Maria Louise Rockwell Asdal742.50003.8000
Ulrike Jüse7367.000023.5333
Bård Etland729.90003.2833
Odd-Martin "Tigern" Helgestad730.60005.7833
Peder Sperstad7212.200014.7167
Håvard Grothe Lien6468.100022.2000
Espen Norman Hoel613.00004.7500
Ruth Søderstrøm630.70003.8333
Frode Medhus651.40003.7667
Bjørn Henrik Vangstein538.400015.6167
Morten Bjørgen50.00000.5333
Ola Onsøyen419.90002.6500
Arne Saugstad40.00004.0000
Geir Blaalid40.00001.0000
Jan Richard Hansen4300.600013.2667
Silje Sundvold40.00000.3333
Petter Lalic423.30006.6167
Østen Almqvist30.00000.5667
Markus Hansen374.20005.1833
Ludvig Urbye Myhre34.80000.2667
Bjørn Morten Flø33.00000.1167
Terje Wiesener359.80006.5333
Anita Linnerud30.00002.0667
Stein-Tore Erdal3110.50008.1333
Jon Skaale314.60002.5667
Inge Dulin329.80004.2167
John Holby20.00000.1667
Einar Helle214.80001.8167
Marius Teie2194.10008.5500
Anette Høgnes20.00000.1667
Ole Martin Pettersen20.00000.2000
Judith Staerk20.00001.6667
Berit Lid Scharff26.30000.5333
Zoran Labovic1112.30004.3833
Peder Hval13.50000.6167
Lars Jakobsen16.00001.3333
Morten Randeberg10.00000.0667
Stein Sørensen115.30000.6000
Håkon Tøfte10.00000.8333
Kenneth Helgesen10.00001.5000
Kjetil Øfsdahl10.00000.4167