Turstatistikk

Data fra flightlog.org. Tabellen viser inneværende kalenderår. 

NameFlightsDistance (km)Time (hours)
Kim Remi Piirainen1940.000024.4000
Magne van Riesen1761957.8000203.9500
Julian Johannes Hehir981238.900086.4500
Clemet Hoel960.0000120.4167
Trond Nilsen86325.400024.6667
Ane Strønen Pedersen851160.900090.9333
Junith Y Stållt790.000014.3667
Sondre M. Naper74949.2000100.9000
Johan Eklund72332.800055.6333
John-Erik Haugen69199.500027.9333
Hans Monsebakken670.000018.5833
Ole Martin Vandvik670.000026.2167
Inger Grimstad66512.300044.4833
Tonny Karlsen641870.7000127.8500
Elin A. Hansen61280.300032.2000
Vidar Ulvedal61294.000026.9667
Ingar Bruheim59924.4000100.0167
Tommy Boberg58367.900035.8833
Roy Storli55554.200047.3667
Vasilis Besikiotis54139.700022.3000
Øyvind Antila531468.200087.5000
Ole Martin Pettersen52154.600011.8833
Nils Jørgen Jahr498.60007.7500
Daniel Klemetsen490.000025.2000
Rune Hvid490.000024.5833
Inghild Rydså48159.600020.0833
Fredrik Jensen471197.4000113.3667
Jørgen Pettersen45207.700024.7500
Ståle Sandholt4586.600011.9000
Bård Etland45332.000042.0333
Kittil Paalgard45179.800026.1000
Endre Olsby441.000010.9667
Thomas Østerby44868.200062.8167
Jon Håkon Findreng440.00009.6500
Kjersti Opedal43240.600029.3500
Tor-Erik Stranna42276.500019.3167
Sigmund Aamodt421615.200088.9833
Thomas Ruud41217.400022.9333
Kristian Viken419.10005.2000
Sigurd Hjellum Mæhle4060.100025.8000
Morten Randeberg400.00008.5333
Bjørn Henrik Vangstein40616.700086.6000
Geirr Trotter39234.500026.2667
Mauro Ripi391878.2000106.6333
Inge Dulin39230.400022.4500
Arild Wifladt390.00004.3000
Øystein Myrås Olsen380.000021.1667
Ronny Helgesen381833.1000116.0333
Magnus Lorang Volckmar-Eeg3884.900010.0167
Trine Ruud380.00007.9000
Arild Flyrhøyt Pedersen370.000021.3167
Frode Graff371871.3000100.2833
Kari Olstad37201.800031.7667
Arnstein Andreassen37605.600048.8167
Øyvind Tåsåsen360.00007.4167
Astrid Holmgren350.00009.0667
Frank Dahle34191.100019.1500
Kato Nystad340.80006.6333
Jan Erik Hovaukholen34232.800015.3500
Mikael Benjamin Ulstrup341979.1000120.3000
Maria Volckmar-Eeg34140.400014.8167
Ulrike Jüse331719.2000105.9500
Marek Oniszko331722.400085.6500
Erik Hamran Nilsen32990.300066.0000
Samuel MacDonald3151.100027.2500
Javier Martinez Alarcon31266.700036.4167
Lene Alvær Stranna3155.30004.3167
Rune Andre Haugen3066.000017.0167
Ludvig Urbye Myhre294.00003.5667
Harald Monsebakken28368.400048.8167
Gunnar Sæbu281637.200082.3167
Jon Arne Westgaard2811.30003.4167
Tore Martin Hagen2740.00002.0333
Håvard Grothe Lien271417.400084.8167
Judith Staerk278.20007.1000
Robert Niziolek272171.0000103.7833
Jørgen Dahl2733.000019.0667
Anders Olstad260.00001.3500
Sigurd Velken26500.400035.9167
Jørgen Emmerik Andersen250.000019.4667
Lise Kvæl25339.000021.7333
Vegar Hammer Olsen25515.900032.3167
Ola Onsøyen240.000012.2333
Kjetil Øfsdahl23309.900026.5667
Jan Richard Hansen231152.800062.6833
David Diaz22105.100021.3333
Johan Lauen22135.700015.8833
Ruth Søderstrøm2188.000015.7667
Lars Bahner21116.100010.9833
Arne Saugstad210.000025.1667
Wilhelm Karlsen20203.300012.8500
Peder Sperstad20563.500041.7500
Eivind Resser2043.90008.1167
Morten Bjørgen200.000010.2500
Maris Brakss200.00005.3000
Geir Blaalid200.00006.2000
Espen Fartum190.000019.8333
Odd-Martin "Tigern" Helgestad1969.300015.9333
Steve Helgesen1939.300013.3333
Preben Wehus199.80002.3167
Sture Karlsen1844.80004.0500
Stein Smaaland18121.00006.2167
Ivar Hjelvik183.00004.6833
Terje Kristoffersen den 1.18695.600044.6167
Gungør Sahin18705.200039.9000
Marius Teie17925.900043.5167
Eirik Johansen17174.000016.3000
Terje Nilsen170.00002.2833
Silje Sundvold1760.10007.1833
Petter Lalic17422.900037.8500
Lars Halvorsen160.000014.2333
Bjarne Fossum160.00001.4500
Maria Louise Rockwell Asdal1649.60005.4000
Kenneth Igland1658.70004.9167
Mads Jørgen Aune16111.600012.2500
Jon Skaale16173.500017.4833
Patrick Dorp150.00001.4500
Katrine Offerdal Davidsen150.00001.3167
Othelie Heir140.000071.5000
Dag Eriksen140.00001.4333
Kim Aila Sethre140.00003.3333
Østen Almqvist140.00004.6333
Thomas Cosgriff130.000011.8167
Hans H. Lange130.00001.3833
Thomas Gussgard130.00006.4167
Johan Jervgren130.00002.2500
Markus Hansen13602.700030.7833
Even Klæboe120.00001.1000
Henri de Rodez1254.50008.9667
John Holby120.00003.4167
Kristoffer Sørensen120.00001.4667
Bjørn Rosmo1233.00002.4833
Bent Olsby110.00003.1667
Ludvig Marcel Carlsen1118.80001.7000
Stian Sommer1127.00001.6667
Olga de Vries100.00002.7500
Christofer Owe100.00004.5500
Rune Enstad100.00000.9167
Frode Engen100.000011.8000
John Løvås100.00001.1000
Ola Bergset Ulvedal1038.20003.0000
Geir Fjørtoft100.00001.0333
Nico Hytten920.10005.0000
Kjetil Geirbo948.40007.2000
Jan Egil Lindviksmoen925.70001.5833
Espen Norman Hoel80.00005.4167
Øystein Walle8153.70009.5667
Jungle Normann827.10002.2833
Stein-Tore Erdal826.20001.7667
Anita Linnerud80.00002.4333
Lars Jakobsen784.00008.5000
Terje Wiesener7173.700018.5500
Sigbiørn Skalmerud722.30003.6333
Helle Norgreen70.00000.7333
Ernir Kárason739.00004.2667
kasper sveen70.00001.3333
Vegard Otterlei60.00001.9500
Job Nestor Bahner665.60007.6500
Arnan Hukanovic683.70005.6667
Jacob Ludvigsen60.00000.7333
Ivar Otterlei60.00001.8333
Irina Pleva60.00001.2500
Ole-Håkon Olavsrud614.30004.2500
Qixuan YANG50.00000.4167
Bjørn Rygnestad510.30001.2000
Benny Westman58.00002.0833
Hans Magnus Gjøen515.60001.5833
Inger Grimstad - passasjerlogg45.00000.3500
Peder Hval42.30000.7167
Zoran Labovic4262.500012.7500
Frode Medhus413.60002.6333
Wim Dekeyser48.70000.6833
Silje Strønen Pedersen412.30001.3667
Einar Helle362.90004.0667
Simen Krogh30.00000.4167
Kenneth Helgesen30.00002.1667
Øystein Krogh3219.30003.6500
Hanne Karin Enersen31.00000.4167
Fredrik Åsgård30.00000.4167
Nat Vervaart30.00001.2500
Thomas Kristiansen23.40000.2167
Øistein Preus Hveding28.30001.3000
Sverre Magnus Johannessen235.90003.0500
Andrzej Piekutowski23.60000.2667
Håkon Tøfte21.30000.6833
Tor Sveinung Flatland20.000045.0000
Erik Solbakken20.00000.1000
Johannes Dekeyser11.30000.0833
Lasse Store131.20002.7167
Stein Egil Mangseth10.00000.3333
Bendik Haukdal10.00001.7500
Jarl Christian Kind10.00000.6667
Thomas Haugen14.20001.6667