Turstatistikk

Data fra flightlog.org. Tabellen viser inneværende kalenderår. 

NameFlightsDistance (km)Time (hours)
Magne van Riesen1351148.2000143.3833
Kim Remi Piirainen1210.000021.7500
Kristian Viken11811.700027.6667
Øystein Myrås Olsen9451.600053.3333
Daniel A. Eriksen857.000015.7667
Clemet Hoel840.000099.1500
John-Erik Haugen77417.000051.8833
Øyvind Antila681877.5000125.5333
Kristoffer Skaalbones640.000042.2167
Sondre M. Naper64754.600098.1333
Almir Meskovic63180.100046.5500
Nuno Almeida62134.200030.3000
Inger Grimstad59348.300036.2333
Marek Oniszko581914.6000108.2333
Johan Eklund58354.800050.8667
Elin A. Hansen55301.300042.9500
Kari Olstad54252.800059.0500
Katrine Offerdal Davidsen5270.800014.6500
Rune Hvid500.000010.7167
Vasilis Besikiotis49151.400029.1000
Ingveig Nakken4972.50007.4000
Fredrik Jensen49942.500075.7167
Øyvind Magerøy49230.900033.0167
Arild Wifladt4917.20006.4167
Nils H. Dybwad48468.700049.4667
Stian Sommer48102.50008.9833
Junith Y Stållt46233.500022.1833
Roy Storli45275.300030.3667
Eivind Haaland450.00001.0333
Håvard Sandal Høyvik45126.300013.0833
Sofie K. H. Andersen4211.000012.1000
Thomas Ruud42334.300029.3000
Kato Nystad42113.000011.7000
Vebjørn Landberg Felle410.00006.7667
Ronny Helgesen412088.6000130.7667
Javier Martinez Alarcon41326.000040.9333
Ulrike Jüse391317.500085.0833
Ingar Bruheim39339.300080.7167
Tonny Karlsen371319.900086.2333
Veronica Pedersen3732.50008.1167
Henri de Rodez36105.300021.4167
Johan Lauen36255.200024.0167
Arnan Hukanovic36561.300041.4833
Ane Strønen Pedersen35821.400064.8333
Eirik Johansen35728.100045.5000
Vidar Ulvedal34756.400048.2833
Maris Brakss330.00005.0333
Trond Nilsen3211.00007.7500
David Diaz3273.500027.4833
Helle Norgreen320.00009.6333
Terje Nilsen32300.000019.2500
Frode Graff321121.900079.0667
Arne Saugstad3149.800026.8333
Trine Ruud3015.00006.0667
Kristian Andersson301765.500099.9000
Tarjei Fjellgaard3037.40006.5000
Roar Skuggedal30723.900052.9500
Øystein Fotland290.00002.9667
Jørgen Pettersen28170.700015.3000
Harald Monsebakken28210.500027.0667
Gunnar Sæbu281509.300075.7667
Mauro Ripi271127.200071.0333
Kittil Paalgard2682.900012.0167
Morten Bjørgen2429.70005.8333
Geirr Trotter23181.700024.9667
Ådne Riis Hallås2328.20009.5667
Inghild Rydså238.60002.5500
Petter Lalic22311.000037.7833
Erik Hamran Nilsen22860.700048.8667
Thomas Cosgriff220.000015.2833
Tor-Erik Stranna22102.80007.8500
Jon Bugge Mariussen2227.00002.4833
Thomas Østerby21242.300019.2000
Daniel Norstrøm2149.00002.4833
Jarl Christian Kind210.000015.9333
John Holby210.000010.5000
Øyvind Boiesen20116.900015.9167
Jon Arne Westgaard207.000010.5833
Lene Alvær Stranna1936.90002.8833
Jon Håkon Findreng19181.700015.2000
Øistein Preus Hveding19282.500024.6167
Ruth Søderstrøm190.00007.5833
Nina Kringlen190.00004.1000
Jan Richard Hansen181166.500061.8333
Erik Solbakken180.00002.7500
Anita Linnerud1829.30005.2500
Mikael Misund180.00003.5667
Ivar Hjelvik180.00004.8333
Sigmund Aamodt17837.600040.8333
Rune Andre Haugen1752.40008.9000
Johan Loktu170.00008.0667
Espen Norman Hoel1735.500010.3167
Jan Erik Hovaukholen1769.00007.6333
Bjørn Morten Flø1745.80004.6833
Lars Bahner1766.000011.9500
Per Sivertsen164.00002.7000
Bjørn Rygnestad165.70005.3667
Marius Teie16463.600031.7667
Lars Halvorsen160.000013.3667
Zoran Labovic16343.400023.9667
Kjersti Opedal1597.600010.1667
Terje Kristoffersen den 1.15765.300046.2667
Bjørn Henrik Vangstein15158.700042.4333
Bård Etland15154.100016.5833
Thomas Haugen15381.200026.2333
Arnstein Andreassen15572.200038.1333
Eivind Berger-Nilsen140.00001.8000
Eivind Kiledal1436.20004.0500
Qixuan YANG148.40007.4000
Arild Flyrhøyt Pedersen140.000016.4333
Dag Eriksen1442.20006.1000
Ragnvald Balch Barth14143.000013.5500
Håvard Grothe Lien14899.200045.5667
Kenneth Haugseth1315.40002.3833
Aninder Singh Malhi1241.60001.3333
Einar Helle12466.500030.0167
Steve Helgesen121.900012.1167
Øystein Walle11718.800033.9167
Mikael Benjamin Ulstrup11697.500037.1167
Tore Martin Hagen1111.20003.1333
Marcus Nicolai Løvdal110.00001.2667
Lars Jakobsen1142.90007.7167
Magne Røgeberg1132.30001.8667
Ola Onsøyen110.00002.3667
Hugo Vika Gjesteland100.00001.4667
Bjørn Skaar100.00001.4667
Lars Nicolai Løvdal100.00000.6167
Eivind Resser1023.80005.1833
Ole-Halvard Smetbak1055.30006.1500
Håkon Igland100.00005.2500
Nils Jørgen Jahr1011.00004.3667
Kamil Knych953.40004.2833
Jon Skaale984.200011.0000
Endre Olsby90.00002.5000
Ragnar Westad926.10006.4500
Truls Schøyen844.90008.5500
Runar Ludvik Bråthen822.60002.9333
Thomas Jensen814.00000.9000
Hans H. Lange80.00001.5000
Andreas Valebjørg80.00001.4333
Maria Louise Rockwell Asdal80.00003.6667
Shona Ringdalen MacDonald70.00000.8333
Astrid Holmgren70.00003.1167
Jan Egil Lindviksmoen76.00000.7000
Robert Niziolek7225.000014.7500
Wim Dekeyser69.90000.5333
Sverre Magnus Johannessen612.80004.6667
Gungør Sahin6260.000017.9167
Olga de Vries50.00001.6667
Terje Wiesener57.30002.6833
Nina Dahl538.10005.3500
Robin Havre40.00000.5833
Stein-Tore Erdal426.10002.2500
Ole-Håkon Olavsrud413.50003.0333
Torje Eikenes40.00000.4667
Garreth Handley40.00001.5833
Markus André Jensen40.00000.4000
Johannes Dekeyser40.00000.3667
Goran Randjelovic36.60003.3167
Anders Olstad30.00000.2500
Hans Monsebakken30.00000.6667
Stein Smaaland38.10000.7000
Tommy Boberg30.00002.7500
Peder Sperstad310.50001.4500
Samuel MacDonald227.00000.5833
Steven Feliot24.40000.2333
Maria Volckmar-Eeg20.00000.6667
Bent Olsby20.00000.3333
Inger Grimstad - passasjerlogg20.00000.1333
Job Nestor Bahner22.10000.3500
Jørund Anker Skurdal20.00004.4167
May-Linn Sanne Halvorsen20.00000.1667
Frank Dahle220.50001.4333
Kenneth Helgesen20.00000.8833
Håkon Tøfte10.00000.3333
Odd-Martin "Tigern" Helgestad18.40005.0500
Jørgen Adam Holen10.00000.1667
Johannes Hunderi13.40000.7667
Frede Fardal10.00000.1000
Unni C Nygaard10.00000.1333
Geir Blaalid10.00000.1667
Frode Medhus10.00000.1333