Turstatistikk

Data fra flightlog.org. Tabellen viser inneværende kalenderår. 

NameFlightsDistance (km)Time (hours)
Nat Vervaart8925.00005.6833
Magne van Riesen63317.500043.1833
Ane Strønen Pedersen28596.000047.0000
Ronny Helgesen281559.700094.2833
Tonny Karlsen24752.900051.2667
Gungør Sahin201036.000061.7167
Frode Graff18868.000058.8000
Vidar Ulvedal17400.100025.4500
Clemet Hoel160.000014.3833
Junith Y Stållt14112.900013.4667
Øyvind Antila14686.800047.3000
Jørgen Pettersen14163.100014.4667
Roar Skuggedal13667.600043.6667
Mauro Ripi13645.400039.4500
Gunnar Sæbu12744.900041.9500
Robert Niziolek12858.200039.6667
Thomas Østerby12562.700041.7667
Lars Bahner9216.500016.1167
Stein Smaaland9173.900012.9667
Marek Oniszko9589.800029.7833
Arnstein Andreassen9343.900021.5667
Vasilis Besikiotis815.90001.5167
Kari Olstad8112.600011.3167
John-Erik Haugen854.10003.6667
Jørgen Emmerik Andersen70.00005.7500
Terje Kristoffersen den 1.7401.700024.9667
Sigmund Aamodt7593.900026.1333
Arnan Hukanovic7619.800023.8500
Odd-Martin "Tigern" Helgestad730.60005.7833
Kim Remi Piirainen60.00000.4167
Eirik Johansen681.00008.7500
Elin A. Hansen46.30000.2667
Ruth Søderstrøm424.20002.6500
Ola Bergset Ulvedal421.80002.3667
Inghild Rydså30.00000.3333
Trond Nilsen30.00000.1000
Jan Egil Lindviksmoen34.80000.2500
Rune Hvid30.00001.9167
Maris Brakss30.00001.2500
Kittil Paalgard20.00000.2167
Rune Andre Haugen24.00000.1667
Jon Arne Westgaard20.00000.1667
Katrine Offerdal Davidsen20.00000.1667
Morten Bjørgen20.00000.1667
Lene Alvær Stranna210.00000.8500
Øystein Myrås Olsen20.00000.1333
Kato Nystad220.20001.9000
Tor-Erik Stranna225.30002.6500
Eivind Resser10.00000.0833
Arild Flyrhøyt Pedersen10.00000.2000
Ingar Bruheim13.20001.1333
Lena Øygarden10.00000.1333
Tommy Boberg132.00001.3333
Thomas Ruud11.00000.7167
Javier Martinez Alarcon14.70000.1833
Thomas Cosgriff10.00000.0667