Turstatistikk

Data fra flightlog.org. Tabellen viser inneværende kalenderår. 

NameFlightsDistance (km)Time (hours)
Magne van Riesen87680.400088.3167
Ole Martin Vandvik660.000026.1167
Hans Monsebakken530.000016.2500
Julian Johannes Hehir52579.100043.1667
Clemet Hoel490.000040.8833
Ane Strønen Pedersen47771.400058.9500
Trond Nilsen4611.20001.1333
Kim Remi Piirainen430.00004.9833
Tonny Karlsen411331.300091.8333
Sondre M. Naper34252.000026.2167
Roy Storli29439.000034.0667
Anders Olstad250.00001.2833
Rune Hvid240.000011.9333
Elin A. Hansen2355.30003.8167
Thomas Østerby23500.600036.1833
Arild Flyrhøyt Pedersen220.00009.0333
Ronny Helgesen221289.200081.6000
Daniel Klemetsen220.00005.4833
Arnstein Andreassen22392.400032.2167
Arild Wifladt200.00001.3667
Mauro Ripi201140.700066.9500
Kjersti Opedal1951.80006.4167
Tommy Boberg1949.30004.0167
Vasilis Besikiotis1946.70005.9500
Gungør Sahin18705.200039.9000
Sigmund Aamodt18842.000045.1167
Terje Kristoffersen den 1.18695.600044.6167
Øyvind Antila18770.500046.3167
Jørgen Dahl1823.000010.0667
Sigurd Velken17432.300030.0833
Maris Brakss170.00004.1333
Harald Monsebakken17210.300026.3000
Marek Oniszko17971.000048.8167
Sigurd Hjellum Mæhle1720.100019.4667
Frank Dahle16123.400011.0000
Jon Arne Westgaard160.00000.3667
Ola Onsøyen160.00008.3167
Bård Etland1563.10009.4333
Nils Jørgen Jahr150.00001.4333
Inger Grimstad1594.30008.3500
Astrid Holmgren140.00004.2833
Frode Graff14693.300045.8333
Robert Niziolek14980.600048.2833
Trine Ruud140.00002.3833
Kristian Viken132.60001.0833
John-Erik Haugen1337.60002.5833
Patrick Dorp130.00000.0000
Kari Olstad1356.60008.9333
Kjetil Øfsdahl13192.300016.1833
Jon Skaale13163.200015.9333
Peder Sperstad13474.700033.6333
Stein Smaaland1275.90003.8167
Lene Alvær Stranna122.60000.9833
Jan Erik Hovaukholen12164.500011.5333
Silje Sundvold1244.20005.4333
Ståle Sandholt127.90001.2667
Jørgen Pettersen1243.10004.4833
Inghild Rydså1136.90004.2833
Lise Kvæl1114.40002.5667
Øystein Myrås Olsen110.00005.7167
Geirr Trotter1140.50004.4167
Thomas Ruud1124.80003.9167
Espen Fartum110.00008.5000
Bjarne Fossum100.00000.8333
Gunnar Sæbu10591.500031.7667
Maria Volckmar-Eeg1045.30003.6833
Ingar Bruheim944.600012.2667
Vidar Ulvedal963.60003.6667
Vegar Hammer Olsen8168.600011.1667
Eivind Resser88.60000.9000
Bjørn Henrik Vangstein792.600011.6333
Tor-Erik Stranna723.60002.1333
Job Nestor Bahner665.60007.6500
Erik Hamran Nilsen679.30007.6000
Johan Eklund620.60003.2500
Trond Werner658.40003.2333
Mads Jørgen Aune62.00001.3333
Ludvig Urbye Myhre54.00000.2333
Ole Martin Pettersen50.00000.7833
Frode Engen50.00006.7333
Østen Almqvist50.00000.5833
Jon Håkon Findreng50.00000.4167
Javier Martinez Alarcon527.60003.6500
Thomas Cosgriff40.00003.0833
Fredrik Jensen413.10002.0167
John Holby40.00000.5833
Eirik Johansen40.00000.1333
Ulrike Jüse415.20004.6833
Håvard Grothe Lien327.20006.0500
Inger Grimstad - passasjerlogg35.00000.2167
Terje Wiesener358.70007.9500
Marius Teie323.10003.8000
Christofer Owe30.00000.4667
Mikael Benjamin Ulstrup322.70003.9667
David Diaz315.60003.8167
Jørgen Emmerik Andersen20.00001.1000
Maria Louise Rockwell Asdal20.00000.2000
Rune Andre Haugen20.00000.3833
Tor Sveinung Flatland20.000045.0000
Stein-Tore Erdal22.90000.1667
Bjørn Rygnestad21.10000.1500
Petter Lalic224.70004.2333
Jan Egil Lindviksmoen29.90000.6833
Ernir Kárason20.00000.2000
Bent Olsby10.00000.1667
Arnan Hukanovic116.70001.4500
Nico Hytten10.00000.0667
Samuel MacDonald10.00000.4667
Odd-Martin "Tigern" Helgestad12.40000.6333
Einar Helle13.00000.1167
Sigbiørn Skalmerud14.20000.5500
Wim Dekeyser13.90000.4500
Jan Richard Hansen10.00000.0833