Turstatistikk

Data fra flightlog.org. Tabellen viser inneværende kalenderår. 

NameFlightsDistance (km)Time (hours)
Magne van Riesen2993238.6000327.7000
Kim Remi Piirainen2890.000032.4167
Junith Y Stållt151161.400073.2500
Clemet Hoel1320.0000159.0333
Ane Strønen Pedersen1101544.1000123.3667
John-Erik Haugen109322.800047.4667
Trond Nilsen102436.500034.6167
Julian Johannes Hehir1021238.900086.7833
Sondre M. Naper951082.7000121.2667
Tonny Karlsen882517.5000175.0333
Vidar Ulvedal87592.400051.9333
Inger Grimstad86717.000064.6500
Johan Eklund82392.000063.1167
Elin A. Hansen78358.500040.9167
Vasilis Besikiotis76196.500030.7000
Inghild Rydså73212.400026.9333
Sigurd Hjellum Mæhle73148.600029.5500
Jon Håkon Findreng73206.500036.8500
Ole Martin Vandvik700.000028.0500
Ronny Helgesen703186.6000198.4500
Jørgen Emmerik Andersen700.000058.9167
Hans Monsebakken670.000018.5833
Ingar Bruheim64938.7000107.5000
Øyvind Antila631664.4000104.6000
Rune Hvid620.000025.7167
Roy Storli61640.900055.5333
Kittil Paalgard61279.400035.9333
Tommy Boberg61437.900039.3833
Fredrik Jensen601397.3000132.8500
Magnus Lorang Volckmar-Eeg60140.900015.7833
Kari Olstad60405.200049.5833
Ole Martin Pettersen56154.600012.2167
Jørgen Pettersen56263.100030.0833
Arnstein Andreassen56901.600073.7167
Endre Olsby561.000013.6333
Nils Jørgen Jahr538.60008.0833
Øystein Myrås Olsen530.000022.7500
Arild Wifladt520.00005.1000
Kristian Viken529.10006.2833
Mauro Ripi512275.6000134.3000
Thomas Ruud51248.700028.7667
Thomas Østerby51922.000070.7167
Sigmund Aamodt491760.300098.5667
Samuel MacDonald49100.100037.7167
Daniel Klemetsen490.000025.2000
Geirr Trotter49335.000037.8833
Kato Nystad4829.600011.9667
Bård Etland48354.700044.7000
Astrid Holmgren4832.000012.0167
Jan Erik Hovaukholen48435.600032.6333
Trine Ruud470.00008.9833
Tor-Erik Stranna46282.600020.2000
Johan Loktu4565.900024.3167
Inge Dulin45252.000024.0000
Øyvind Tåsåsen440.000014.4333
Erik Hamran Nilsen441048.300073.3000
Kjersti Opedal43240.600029.3500
Bjørn Henrik Vangstein42636.800091.7000
Javier Martinez Alarcon42403.400046.6000
Arild Flyrhøyt Pedersen400.000021.9833
Maria Volckmar-Eeg40161.800020.5333
Frode Graff401932.8000105.6000
Morten Randeberg400.00008.5333
Steve Helgesen39179.300041.6667
Ruth Søderstrøm38118.300027.3833
Mikael Benjamin Ulstrup381999.5000124.2833
Marek Oniszko371767.000089.8167
J. Staerk3642.000011.1167
Rune Andre Haugen3678.000019.6500
Sture Karlsen36150.800014.7167
Vegar Hammer Olsen35700.600046.2000
Lars Halvorsen350.000030.5500
Tore Martin Hagen3550.00002.7000
Frank Dahle34191.100019.1500
Ulrike Jüse331719.2000105.9500
Morten Bjørgen320.000016.2167
Jon Arne Westgaard3211.30004.9000
Lene Alvær Stranna3257.30004.4333
Jan Richard Hansen321609.900087.4667
Gungør Sahin311381.900074.6500
Lars Bahner30152.600015.2000
Robert Niziolek302319.1000110.7167
Ludvig Urbye Myhre294.00003.5667
Bjørn Morten Flø2826.00001.9333
Harald Monsebakken28368.400048.8167
Gunnar Sæbu281637.200082.3167
Marius Teie281207.600061.6167
Håvard Grothe Lien271417.400084.8167
Terje Kristoffersen den 1.27989.600064.9167
Petter Lalic27729.200064.2167
Markus Hansen27970.000058.2500
Jørgen Dahl2733.000019.0667
Anders Olstad270.00001.3833
Preben Wehus2732.20004.8667
Maris Brakss260.00006.3833
Bjarne Fossum260.00007.3500
Henri de Rodez26192.200020.9167
Helle Norgreen260.00002.2500
Sigurd Velken26500.400035.9167
Arne Saugstad260.000032.0000
Lise Kvæl25339.000021.7333
Ola Onsøyen250.000012.3167
Eivind Resser2443.90009.7167
Kjetil Øfsdahl23309.900026.5667
David Diaz23107.400021.5000
Johan Lauen22135.700015.8833
Patrick Dorp210.00003.9833
Thomas Cosgriff210.000017.0333
Ivar Hjelvik203.00004.9000
Øyvind Magerøy2033.00001.8500
Peder Sperstad20563.500041.7500
Jan Egil Lindviksmoen2044.10002.4333
Dag Eriksen200.00002.2000
Goran Randjelovic20172.900013.8167
Geir Blaalid200.00006.2000
Hans H. Lange190.00002.2500
Silje Sundvold1960.10007.3000
Espen Fartum190.000019.8333
Odd-Martin "Tigern" Helgestad1969.300015.9333
Katrine Offerdal Davidsen190.00001.9167
Stein Smaaland18121.00006.2167
Jon Skaale18182.500019.4500
Maria Louise Rockwell Asdal1749.60005.4833
Eirik Johansen17174.000016.3000
Arnan Hukanovic17129.200011.6500
Terje Nilsen170.00002.2833
Kenneth Igland1658.70004.9167
Mads Jørgen Aune16111.600012.2500
Wim Dekeyser1610.80000.8833
Østen Almqvist160.00005.7000
Othelie Heir150.000086.5000
John Holby150.00004.2500
Johan Jervgren150.00002.5167
Jungle Normann1465.50006.6333
Jacob Ludvigsen148.60002.8500
Anette Høgnes140.00001.4167
Ernir Kárason1459.00006.7833
Kim Aila Sethre140.00003.3333
Anita Linnerud130.00005.1000
Thomas Gussgard130.00006.4167
Kjetil Sandsbråten1375.80003.7167
Truls Schøyen1386.000010.2833
Kristoffer Sørensen120.00001.4667
Bjørn Rosmo1233.00002.4833
Ola Bergset Ulvedal1243.00003.1667
Einar Helle12245.300015.5000
Even Klæboe120.00001.1000
Christofer Owe120.00006.0500
Bjørn Rygnestad1117.40001.9167
Bent Olsby110.00003.1667
Qixuan YANG110.00001.0000
Stian Sommer1127.00001.6667
Ludvig Marcel Carlsen1118.80001.7000
Espen Norman Hoel115.40006.2833
Øystein Walle11153.700010.5167
Rune Enstad100.00000.9167
Frode Engen100.000011.8000
Olga de Vries100.00002.7500
Thomas Haugen10126.300010.2333
John Løvås100.00001.1000
Geir Fjørtoft100.00001.0333
Øistein Preus Hveding1070.70004.4333
Nico Hytten920.10005.0000
kasper sveen90.00002.0000
Kjetil Geirbo948.40007.2000
Terje Wiesener9185.400021.2500
Ole-Halvard Smetbak865.10006.1167
Stein-Tore Erdal826.20001.7667
Sigbiørn Skalmerud722.30003.6333
Lars Jakobsen784.00008.5000
Job Nestor Bahner665.60007.6500
Ole-Håkon Olavsrud614.30004.2500
Silje Strønen Pedersen617.20002.2667
Irina Pleva60.00001.2500
Ivar Otterlei60.00001.8333
Vegard Otterlei60.00001.9500
Benny Westman58.00002.0833
Hans Magnus Gjøen515.60001.5833
Jarl Christian Kind40.00004.8333
Zoran Labovic4262.500012.7500
Hanne Karin Enersen41.00000.5833
Inger Grimstad - passasjerlogg45.00000.3500
Håkon Tøfte44.10002.0000
Frode Medhus413.60002.6333
Peder Hval42.30000.7167
Simen Krogh30.00000.4167
Nat Vervaart30.00001.2500
Kenneth Helgesen30.00002.1667
Fredrik Åsgård30.00000.4167
Øystein Krogh3219.30003.6500
Erik Solbakken20.00000.1000
Andrzej Piekutowski23.60000.2667
Tor Sveinung Flatland20.000045.0000
Sverre Magnus Johannessen235.90003.0500
Thomas Kristiansen23.40000.2167
Lasse Store131.20002.7167
Bendik Haukdal10.00001.7500
Dajan Simakovic10.00001.0000
Stein Egil Mangseth10.00000.3333
Johannes Dekeyser11.30000.0833