Turstatistikk

Data fra flightlog.org. Tabellen viser inneværende kalenderår. 

NameFlightsDistance (km)Time (hours)
Magne van Riesen1181211.1000130.4833
Kim Remi Piirainen750.000018.6500
Joachim Skjævestad669.800011.4333
Clemet Hoel650.000048.0000
Rune Hvid430.00002.5833
juan manuel mustieles rodriguez430.000080.7500
Hans H. Lange240.00004.5667
Arild Wifladt213.40003.9667
Ingveig Nakken2067.40004.5667
Inger Grimstad1866.50008.5333
Sondre Naper17216.300021.1667
Trond Nilsen1744.40004.3667
Thomas Ruud17119.000010.8333
Geirr Trotter1679.700012.4000
Johan Lauen16219.60009.2500
Fredrik Jensen15281.500018.1000
Almir Meskovic1534.60004.3333
Morten Bjørgen1513.00002.2167
Øyvind Antila15183.200016.6167
Vebjørn Landberg Felle140.00002.0667
Marek Oniszko13441.600025.2000
Helle Norgreen130.00003.7333
Vasilis Besikiotis1317.40003.3833
Thomas Cosgriff120.00009.1000
Thomas Østerby12220.200018.3833
Kari Olstad1283.200012.2167
Kristian Andersson12143.700021.2667
Øystein Myrås Olsen1211.10003.0333
Håvard Sandal Høyvik1224.00001.1667
Kristine Håland1110.20000.9667
Stian Sommer1134.00001.6833
Frode Graff11373.400023.6167
Ingar Bruheim11122.900010.2833
Mikael Benjamin Ulstrup10530.900024.0000
Mauro Ripi10355.100023.3833
Roar Skuggedal10214.700016.0333
Magnus Lorang Volckmar-Eeg100.00000.0167
Nuno Almeida1033.70005.0500
Aninder Singh Malhi9382.100019.0167
Per Sivertsen918.40001.2167
Jarl Christian Kind90.00004.4500
Arnan Hukanovic9194.80009.1000
Håvard Grothe Lien80.000010.7500
Erik Solbakken85.90001.2167
Trine Ruud84.60000.9167
Tor-Erik Stranna820.20002.1167
Markus André Jensen70.00000.8167
Junith Stållt720.70001.5167
Qixuan YANG70.00001.3333
Javier Martinez Alarcon747.20003.6667
John Holby70.00002.5000
Øystein Fotland71.40001.0667
Ulrike Jüse7141.100010.2500
Jan Erik Hovaukholen634.90002.3167
David Diaz611.20004.7667
Kristoffer Skaalbones60.00002.0333
Katrine Offerdal Davidsen60.00000.5667
Petter Lalic6134.200012.3000
Trond Johannessen625.10002.1667
Johan Loktu60.00001.0000
Arne Saugstad66.00004.7833
John-Erik Haugen624.00003.4000
Jon Arne Westgaard64.10003.5500
Ruth Søderstrøm61.40001.5000
Goran Randjelovic54.20000.7667
Daniel Norstrøm50.00000.4167
Mikael Misund50.00002.3333
Øyvind Boiesen525.00002.6667
Ole-Halvard Smetbak459.10005.1167
Ragnvald Balch Barth40.00002.3333
Tarjei Fjellgaard43.60000.2333
Bjørn Skaar40.00000.7000
Jan Richard Hansen4253.300013.1000
Kamil Knych413.10001.4500
Terje Kristoffersen den 1.43.90001.0000
Øyvind Magerøy423.30005.2000
Erik Hamran Nilsen4136.70009.1667
Roy Storli456.60003.3833
Victoria Jakhelln40.00000.7833
Lars Jakobsen416.70001.9000
Bjørn Rygnestad40.00001.2333
Ragnar Westad40.00001.1167
Vidar Ulvedal349.20002.4667
Astrid Holmgren30.00000.1833
Peder Sperstad333.30002.1667
Robert Niziolek340.30002.7500
Inghild Rydså32.30000.2500
Ronny Helgesen30.00000.2500
Olav Magne Føreland30.00000.3833
Lene Alvær Stranna35.70000.5000
Christofer Owe30.00001.5833
Øystein Walle20.00001.6000
Espen Norman Hoel21.40001.3333
Lars Bahner20.00000.2667
Sigmund Aamodt24.60000.9333
Bjørn Henrik Vangstein27.30000.9833
Marius Teie2238.80009.0667
Tonny Karlsen230.00002.7500
Johannes Hunderi210.70002.0833
Terje Nilsen10.00001.0000
Job Nestor Bahner12.00000.1000
Kjersti Opedal11.90000.1500
Arild Flyrhøyt Pedersen10.00001.8667
Elin A. Hansen12.00000.1000
Bård Etland14.20000.5167
Gunnar Sæbu12.80000.2833
Jon Skaale12.20000.2000
Wim Dekeyser11.80000.0667
Truls Schøyen13.00001.6000
Eivind Kiledal11.40001.4167