Turstatistikk

Data fra flightlog.org. Tabellen viser 2022. Nye oppdateringer for 2023 er ikke lagt ut fra flightlog ennå. 

NameFlightsDistance (km)Time (hours)
Magne van Riesen3391057.4000334.6333
Kim Remi Piirainen2480.000082.4500
Claudia Linda Steenmeijer168677.900061.1167
Joachim Skjævestad14340.900027.9167
Joost van Hoof137431.400034.1500
Christopher F.M Hveding125914.4000105.1000
Aninder Singh Malhi11720049.500068.6500
Serina Søyland Bru115348.200026.7167
Tonny Karlsen1103489.5000221.0500
Johan Loktu1060.000019.7333
Lars Ask10171.100022.7167
Clemet Hoel970.000091.9000
Ronny Helgesen844066.3000231.1333
Ole Martin Pettersen84986.300079.0333
Junith Stållt79423.900042.1667
Jørgen Emmerik Andersen791440.000085.3000
John-Erik Haugen77895.900073.1000
Katrine Offerdal Davidsen77354.400029.3500
Kresimir Hruskovec754.000016.8333
Inger Grimstad74405.700046.7333
Øyvind Antila692203.0000137.6500
Kristian Andersson692599.3000152.1333
Eirik Arnesen69149.400013.6833
Qixuan YANG69101.400035.8500
Rune Hvid6855.000022.3333
Roar Skuggedal66953.900089.1000
Preben Smestad66184.900017.1500
Anders Dreyer6545.800010.6000
Trond Nilsen5914.70007.2167
Nuno Almeida58309.000042.4000
Ingar Bruheim58685.400094.9000
Marek Oniszko581525.000088.9833
Fredrik Jensen561748.5000107.6000
Sondre Naper54684.100064.9167
Maris Brakss520.00009.3333
Kristian Tonning Riise52167.500030.3667
Ane Strønen Pedersen51905.600070.2667
Frode Graff503055.4000141.3333
Thomas Østerby501195.600087.1000
Ingrid Busvold48379.900035.7000
Morten Bjørgen47347.300037.7167
Mauro Ripi452020.1000132.8833
Gungør Sahin421597.700084.8667
Kari Olstad41248.400036.6500
Ulrike Jüse401048.000077.9833
Vidar Ulvedal401629.100099.5833
Geirr Trotter40582.900053.6500
Inghild Rydså4052.20007.0500
Mark Teeuwen390.00006.8333
Lukas Dodson3921.000012.2333
Ingveig Nakken37219.700016.9333
Lars Halvorsen377.500018.4333
Othelie Heir375.80008.7500
Jarl Christian Kind3749.000040.6167
Roy Storli37482.900043.0167
Jonathan Callewaert360.000020.7333
David Diaz36101.100031.9000
Patrick Dorp36416.100032.1833
Javier Martinez Alarcon36738.000054.1167
Arnan Hukanovic35447.300033.0333
Marius Teie341425.100079.2500
Øystein Myrås Olsen34118.800018.8833
Ola Helø31121.80007.1500
Elin A. Hansen31158.800021.3167
Jan Richard Hansen311752.200089.2833
Victoria Jakhelln310.00005.1500
Wim Dekeyser3086.30005.4833
Erik Solbakken3042.90005.5000
Leif Arne Storset2991.90006.3167
Ragnar Westad29356.600036.9500
Thomas Cosgriff2928.100012.6667
Jon Erik Thurmann2890.800011.1167
Thomas Ruud27328.400029.3500
Job Nestor Bahner27139.000024.5500
Nils H. Dybwad27318.500035.8333
Tarjei Fjellgaard2753.000015.0667
Erik Hamran Nilsen27645.000047.8667
Kamil Knych27149.500015.9333
Svein Happypilot Bjørneseth26189.900014.9500
andreas jacobsen260.00002.6667
Kato Nystad26203.400018.3833
Kristine Håland2528.70005.3667
Vilde Hille250.00002.5000
Peter Sundt250.00002.8833
Trond Johannessen2547.40002.5667
Behrang Tavaddode2519.60002.3500
Øystein Walle252462.400076.2833
Inge André Flaat2449.60003.2167
Arnstein Andreassen24567.600049.4833
Ragnvald Balch Barth24653.200037.8167
Johan Eklund2483.500018.9333
Helle Norgreen Håklev2416.600015.0500
Sture Karlsen2351.300010.7833
Øyvind Boiesen23125.200013.6000
Terje Nilsen23241.000018.5000
Håvard Grothe Lien23571.500038.7833
Runar Ludvik Bråthen2269.00007.0000
Espen Norman Hoel22192.000011.7500
Trine Ruud2229.20005.1333
Mikael Benjamin Ulstrup222228.700070.2167
Eldar Sofienlund21174.600011.8833
Sven Erik Lynne190.00003.4167
Petter Lalic19436.300037.3167
Daniel Norstrøm190.00003.0167
Domas Janulevicius188.00002.1833
Jon Arne Westgaard1839.200015.4000
Bjørn Rygnestad180.00005.0500
Tor-Erik Stranna1897.400010.1500
Samuel MacDonald188.00007.4833
Nils Håkon Breive170.00001.3167
Sigmund Aamodt17546.600032.9833
Gunnar Sæbu17977.200054.2167
Mikael Misund170.00006.8833
Jan Erik Hovaukholen1666.30005.8333
Øystein Krogh160.000015.3667
Truls Schøyen1694.000019.3333
Arild Wifladt1654.60008.6833
Sigurd Hjellum Mæhle1643.00007.0000
Jon Håkon Findreng1540.30005.3167
Øyvind Magerøy15126.000011.4333
Ole-Halvard Smetbak15109.500011.1000
Arild Flyrhøyt Pedersen150.000012.1667
Svein Ola Størseth1527.80001.6833
Erlend Framstad150.00001.4000
Ørjan Åvitsland150.00001.7000
Thomas Haugen15473.900023.6833
Henrik Skåre140.00001.9667
Boye Brutal142.00001.1667
Stian Sommer1440.00002.8500
Steve Helgesen1430.000014.3167
Ola Onsøyen140.00002.1167
Goran Randjelovic1464.70009.0000
Christian Holmstad131.00001.2000
Stein Smaaland13136.60009.2333
Lene Alvær Stranna1350.70003.8167
Almir Meskovic1351.10009.4833
Sunniva Bratt Slette133.50000.5167
Jørgen Adam Holen1371.50008.6500
Ruth Søderstrøm120.00004.1833
Tore Olai Høghjelle12254.900019.4333
Terje Kristoffersen den 1.12410.400025.9000
Per Sivertsen1224.60001.4500
Henri de Rodez120.00005.0000
Thor Gunstein Landsverk120.00001.1167
Jon Skaale11105.40009.3333
Mark L.110.00001.4000
Khan Tariq110.00000.8167
Nina Dahl11181.200012.5500
John Holby110.00002.4000
Odd-Martin "Tigern" Helgestad1098.40007.0000
Espen Pettersen100.00000.8833
Nina Kringlen90.00004.3500
Arne Saugstad97.000016.5000
Eivind Resser95.90002.2667
Lars Jakobsen825.50004.8833
Tore Martin Hagen810.60001.5500
Markus André Jensen80.00002.7500
Johannes Dekeyser822.50003.1000
Stein-Tore Erdal799.70007.9833
Christofer Owe76.30002.7333
Kjetil Geirbo762.30007.0167
Henrik Lid Scharff752.20006.5167
Bent Olsby60.00001.3333
Håvard Sandal Høyvik62.30000.7333
Frank Dahle637.900010.3333
Kristoffer Skaalbones60.00002.5167
Vegar Hammer Olsen6102.30009.1333
Ola Bergset Ulvedal665.70004.2833
Inger Grimstad - passasjerlogg50.00000.3833
Kenneth Helgesen50.00000.4167
Endre Olsby50.00001.6667
Eivind Berger-Nilsen414.00001.7833
Bjørn Henrik Vangstein430.70009.4500
Øistein Preus Hveding49.00005.3667
Kristoffer Klungseth40.00000.5000
Ole-Håkon Olavsrud30.00000.9167
Robert Niziolek3445.400017.0833
Eirik Johansen PPG20.00000.6667
Peder Sperstad248.10003.3000
Anne Langmoen Olsen20.00000.3333
Lars Bahner18.40001.4500
Zoran Labovic10.00001.0000
Håkon Tøfte12.10000.2333
Ådne Riis Hallås11.90000.1000