Turstatistikk

Data fra flightlog.org. Tabellen viser inneværende kalenderår. 

NameFlightsDistance (km)Time (hours)
Kim Remi Piirainen1050.000020.6833
Magne van Riesen76737.700081.9333
Øyvind Antila431148.100079.2667
Clemet Hoel380.000035.3333
Øystein Myrås Olsen340.000017.4667
Kristoffer Skaalbones330.000013.9000
Almir Meskovic3125.000017.6667
Ane Strønen Pedersen31734.200057.1000
Marek Oniszko291314.000067.9167
Tonny Karlsen281072.200072.4500
Arnan Hukanovic28499.200032.5667
Sondre M. Naper25224.700029.7500
Rune Hvid240.00004.5667
Ronny Helgesen241526.600094.7000
Kato Nystad2447.80003.4667
Nils H. Dybwad23278.600031.6500
Junith Y Stållt23180.000017.1000
Elin A. Hansen22133.800017.5333
Kristian Andersson21961.200063.6333
Vebjørn Landberg Felle200.00003.5500
Sofie K. H. Andersen190.00004.4833
Øistein Preus Hveding18276.700024.0667
Vidar Ulvedal18569.400036.6000
Øyvind Magerøy1888.700012.0833
Roar Skuggedal18523.200039.5000
Terje Nilsen1746.000040.2500
Arild Wifladt176.00001.1500
Vasilis Besikiotis1740.40006.0500
Jørgen Pettersen17141.50009.9000
Henri de Rodez1615.90005.5667
Fredrik Jensen16295.800022.8833
Terje Kristoffersen den 1.15765.300046.2667
Thomas Haugen15381.200026.2333
Thomas Ruud15121.800010.3500
Inger Grimstad1573.10008.4000
John-Erik Haugen1555.40007.6000
Kari Olstad1557.200016.3833
Johan Eklund1560.600014.0667
Arnstein Andreassen15572.200038.1333
Gunnar Sæbu14789.400043.1667
Javier Martinez Alarcon1484.100012.3333
Frode Graff14542.300038.1500
Helle Norgreen130.00002.1000
Johan Lauen13170.000012.9333
Kristian Viken130.00006.4833
Trine Ruud130.00001.7500
Lene Alvær Stranna1325.10001.9500
Mauro Ripi13422.000028.1167
Ragnvald Balch Barth13143.000012.7833
Katrine Offerdal Davidsen1324.60003.5167
Einar Helle12466.500030.0167
Aninder Singh Malhi1241.60001.3333
Arne Saugstad120.00006.2000
Eivind Kiledal1232.10003.6167
Thomas Cosgriff110.00005.6833
Zoran Labovic11244.200015.5500
Stian Sommer1130.50002.1000
Sigmund Aamodt11718.600033.5333
Qixuan YANG98.40003.3167
Eirik Johansen9114.10009.2833
Erik Solbakken90.00000.9333
Tor-Erik Stranna844.50003.9000
Kittil Paalgard89.40001.6500
Ådne Riis Hallås84.60003.4667
Jarl Christian Kind80.00005.0000
Ingar Bruheim865.300017.3667
Nuno Almeida820.00002.9667
Morten Bjørgen80.00000.2833
Thomas Østerby867.50007.5667
Erik Hamran Nilsen792.70008.0500
Rune Andre Haugen731.60003.0833
Maris Brakss70.00001.8000
David Diaz713.70002.6333
Robert Niziolek6189.400012.6833
Ulrike Jüse6220.900016.9167
Ivar Hjelvik60.00000.5667
Gungør Sahin6260.000017.9167
Nina Kringlen60.00001.3500
Espen Norman Hoel66.50002.1833
Nils Jørgen Jahr611.00000.8167
Håvard Grothe Lien579.00007.1667
Lars Halvorsen50.00002.7667
Jon Arne Westgaard52.40001.2167
Dag Eriksen58.10000.4333
Ola Onsøyen40.00000.8000
Anita Linnerud40.00000.7500
Johan Loktu40.00001.3833
Jon Skaale449.80005.9667
Maria Louise Rockwell Asdal40.00000.3333
Bjørn Rygnestad40.00001.3000
Jan Richard Hansen4144.70009.3167
Kamil Knych422.50000.7667
Trond Nilsen40.50000.2000
Arild Flyrhøyt Pedersen30.00002.8333
Petter Lalic365.30006.5667
Geirr Trotter323.00002.0167
Garreth Handley30.00001.0000
Bjørn Henrik Vangstein333.20007.9833
Samuel MacDonald227.00000.5833
Marius Teie217.30002.1000
Job Nestor Bahner22.10000.3500
Anders Olstad20.00000.0833
Sverre Magnus Johannessen20.00000.5000
Lars Jakobsen24.10001.1000
Frank Dahle220.50001.4333
Steve Helgesen21.90002.5333
Inghild Rydså20.00000.1667
Øystein Walle2125.20004.5833
Bjørn Morten Flø20.00000.4167
Stein Smaaland23.60000.4667
Astrid Holmgren20.00000.5667
Ole-Håkon Olavsrud20.00000.4167
Eivind Resser10.80000.4500
Geir Blaalid10.00000.1667
John Holby10.00000.0833
Kenneth Helgesen10.00000.0833
Goran Randjelovic10.90000.1167
Frede Fardal10.00000.1000
Thomas Jensen12.00000.0833
Tommy Boberg10.00002.0000
Truls Schøyen10.90000.3833
Johannes Hunderi13.40000.7667
Ragnar Westad13.90000.4000
Hans H. Lange10.00000.2500
Mikael Benjamin Ulstrup10.00000.1333
Stein-Tore Erdal11.30000.1000