Turstatistikk

Data fra flightlog.org. Tabellen viser inneværende kalenderår. 

NameFlightsDistance (km)Time (hours)
Kim Remi Piirainen1210.000021.7500
Magne van Riesen101953.3000108.3500
Øystein Myrås Olsen658.600033.8667
Clemet Hoel540.000060.1333
Øyvind Antila521585.0000104.7333
Kristian Viken5111.700016.8833
Kristoffer Skaalbones470.000024.0000
John-Erik Haugen43300.100029.6667
Marek Oniszko411597.800085.7500
Sondre M. Naper39479.900055.9167
Tonny Karlsen361319.900086.0667
Ane Strønen Pedersen35821.400064.8333
Elin A. Hansen35221.300026.5500
Rune Hvid350.00006.6500
Almir Meskovic3554.600026.6500
Terje Nilsen31270.000018.0833
Inger Grimstad31160.900019.2333
Øyvind Magerøy30170.900021.1167
Nils H. Dybwad30308.200035.2667
Sofie K. H. Andersen307.80007.8500
Arild Wifladt2816.00002.9333
Vasilis Besikiotis2877.800014.5000
Ulrike Jüse28595.700040.9500
Arnan Hukanovic28499.200032.5667
Ronny Helgesen271629.8000102.9000
Vidar Ulvedal26627.000040.9833
Kittil Paalgard2682.900012.0167
Jørgen Pettersen26155.000013.1500
Fredrik Jensen26577.700042.1333
Katrine Offerdal Davidsen2643.20008.1000
Vebjørn Landberg Felle260.00004.3833
Kristian Andersson251502.800084.9000
Morten Bjørgen2429.70005.8333
Nuno Almeida2454.100012.2000
Kato Nystad2447.80003.4667
Kari Olstad24172.300031.2000
Thomas Ruud23194.900016.3167
Junith Y Stållt23180.000017.1000
Roar Skuggedal22605.600044.9167
Ingar Bruheim22231.800045.3500
Trine Ruud212.50003.8167
Javier Martinez Alarcon21151.100022.0500
Henri de Rodez2135.000011.3167
Helle Norgreen210.00003.4000
Trond Nilsen195.40003.3833
Øistein Preus Hveding19282.500024.6167
Frode Graff19706.800048.5333
Stian Sommer1855.50003.6833
Mauro Ripi18756.000047.0167
Arne Saugstad1716.800014.6500
Erik Hamran Nilsen16527.700031.1500
David Diaz1635.000014.3000
Zoran Labovic16343.400023.9667
Johan Eklund1660.600014.6500
Arnstein Andreassen15572.200038.1333
Terje Kristoffersen den 1.15765.300046.2667
Thomas Haugen15381.200026.2333
Øystein Fotland150.00001.4167
Lene Alvær Stranna1531.10002.4333
Thomas Cosgriff150.00009.6667
Gunnar Sæbu151023.100050.7000
Ragnvald Balch Barth14143.000013.5500
Sigmund Aamodt14827.200039.5000
Daniel Eriksen141.30003.2667
Bjørn Morten Flø1336.90003.2167
Nina Kringlen130.00002.6333
Ådne Riis Hallås1314.40006.8167
Johan Lauen13170.000012.9333
Eivind Kiledal1232.10003.6167
Einar Helle12466.500030.0167
Aninder Singh Malhi1241.60001.3333
Eirik Johansen12262.200016.0500
Roy Storli1290.60008.6000
Qixuan YANG128.40004.9000
Erik Solbakken120.00001.5333
Jon Arne Westgaard122.40005.9833
Tor-Erik Stranna1160.80005.3000
Rune Andre Haugen1150.50007.0167
Thomas Østerby10187.300014.1333
Lars Halvorsen100.00006.4833
Maris Brakss100.00002.3000
Johan Loktu90.00004.3167
Jan Richard Hansen9667.300032.7500
Espen Norman Hoel933.80006.4833
Ruth Søderstrøm80.00003.4667
Håvard Grothe Lien8415.400022.9000
Jarl Christian Kind80.00005.0000
Kjersti Opedal832.90004.0833
Geirr Trotter843.50005.9000
Steve Helgesen71.90007.9167
Eivind Resser711.90003.7000
Jon Håkon Findreng774.40007.4667
Bård Etland644.90004.7667
Dag Eriksen614.10001.7667
John Holby60.00003.5833
Robert Niziolek6189.400012.6833
Ivar Hjelvik60.00000.5667
Gungør Sahin6260.000017.9167
Nils Jørgen Jahr611.00000.8167
Inghild Rydså50.00000.5833
Lars Bahner59.80003.1000
Kamil Knych528.10001.5333
Astrid Holmgren50.00002.7000
Arild Flyrhøyt Pedersen50.00008.4500
Bjørn Rygnestad50.00002.0667
Jon Skaale449.80005.9667
Anita Linnerud40.00000.7500
Andreas Valebjørg40.00000.9833
Øyvind Boiesen40.00004.2500
Petter Lalic482.10008.8333
Ola Onsøyen40.00000.8000
Veronica Pedersen40.00000.6667
Garreth Handley40.00001.5833
Øystein Walle4343.800014.0833
Maria Louise Rockwell Asdal40.00000.3333
Daniel Norstrøm416.00000.6667
Mikael Benjamin Ulstrup4210.10009.9167
Bjørn Henrik Vangstein435.90008.1667
Markus André Jensen40.00000.4000
Marius Teie3164.50008.7167
Ragnar Westad33.90001.8667
Tarjei Fjellgaard37.10001.8167
Endre Olsby30.00000.0833
Ole-Halvard Smetbak319.60001.3667
Sverre Magnus Johannessen36.60001.3833
Truls Schøyen34.70003.9333
Lars Jakobsen38.80001.9667
Ole-Håkon Olavsrud37.80002.0500
Frank Dahle220.50001.4333
Thomas Jensen24.00000.2000
Samuel MacDonald227.00000.5833
Jan Erik Hovaukholen212.80002.5000
Job Nestor Bahner22.10000.3500
Anders Olstad20.00000.0833
Stein Smaaland23.60000.4667
Hans H. Lange10.00000.2500
Kenneth Helgesen10.00000.0833
Goran Randjelovic10.90000.1167
Geir Blaalid10.00000.1667
Johannes Hunderi13.40000.7667
Tore Martin Hagen10.90000.1000
Stein-Tore Erdal11.30000.1000
Terje Wiesener11.90000.4667
Tommy Boberg10.00002.0000
Frede Fardal10.00000.1000