Turstatistikk

Data fra flightlog.org. Tabellen viser inneværende kalenderår. 

NameFlightsDistance (km)Time (hours)
Magne van Riesen1311270.6000147.2833
Julian Johannes Hehir891015.600072.8167
Kim Remi Piirainen810.000010.4333
Clemet Hoel750.000089.4167
Ane Strønen Pedersen741029.900079.5833
Ole Martin Vandvik670.000026.2167
Trond Nilsen66275.400017.6333
Tonny Karlsen591851.7000123.8500
Hans Monsebakken530.000016.2500
Sondre M. Naper52661.800069.7833
Ståle Sandholt4586.600011.9000
Daniel Klemetsen440.000020.8000
John-Erik Haugen43123.700011.8833
Tommy Boberg43252.900026.6000
Inger Grimstad43317.900030.0833
Kristian Viken419.10005.2000
Elin A. Hansen38106.700013.2667
Roy Storli38469.400036.5167
Magnus Lorang Volckmar-Eeg3884.900010.0167
Thomas Østerby36726.600052.4500
Øyvind Antila361123.200067.7167
Johan Eklund35154.300030.9333
Arnstein Andreassen35597.700048.2500
Rune Hvid340.000014.9333
Vasilis Besikiotis3495.000010.7500
Mauro Ripi341579.700093.0667
Vidar Ulvedal34159.700012.6167
Ole Martin Pettersen3374.10006.6167
Ronny Helgesen321544.600097.0500
Jon Håkon Findreng310.00006.7833
Inghild Rydså31113.700014.5167
Ingar Bruheim30329.300044.8333
Morten Randeberg300.00006.1000
Arild Wifladt300.00002.6167
Sigmund Aamodt291159.700062.1000
Øyvind Tåsåsen290.00004.9833
Kittil Paalgard2765.600014.2667
Jørgen Dahl2733.000019.0667
Jørgen Pettersen27100.600014.8167
Arild Flyrhøyt Pedersen270.000014.0667
Nils Jørgen Jahr260.00002.9500
Marek Oniszko261163.200060.3167
Gunnar Sæbu261404.200069.2833
Bjørn Henrik Vangstein26372.300055.1333
Anders Olstad260.00001.3500
Sigurd Velken26500.400035.9167
Kari Olstad25110.500021.3000
Øystein Myrås Olsen250.000013.7167
Jørgen Emmerik Andersen250.000019.4667
Trine Ruud240.00004.0167
Kjersti Opedal2481.000013.3667
Frode Graff241157.900063.4833
Bård Etland24132.400020.5667
Maria Volckmar-Eeg2489.80008.4000
Judith Staerk230.00005.7500
Harald Monsebakken23282.300038.0167
Thomas Ruud2389.800010.6167
Jon Arne Westgaard223.90002.2667
Kjetil Øfsdahl22192.300025.8000
Rune Andre Haugen2240.00009.6000
Tor-Erik Stranna21203.300013.7500
Lene Alvær Stranna2128.90002.8333
Ulrike Jüse21760.300048.6333
Astrid Holmgren210.00006.1333
Maris Brakss200.00005.3000
Espen Fartum190.000019.8333
Javier Martinez Alarcon19172.500023.8167
Frank Dahle19147.600015.7500
Ola Onsøyen190.00009.8333
Gungør Sahin18705.200039.9000
Geirr Trotter1870.500012.2667
Ruth Søderstrøm1888.000014.0000
Terje Kristoffersen den 1.18695.600044.6167
Erik Hamran Nilsen17363.100029.3833
Sigurd Hjellum Mæhle1720.100019.4667
Steve Helgesen1639.300010.9167
Mikael Benjamin Ulstrup16601.900042.2667
Inge Dulin16135.400013.2667
Lise Kvæl1639.50005.2667
Jon Skaale16173.500017.4833
Peder Sperstad15531.200037.4000
Fredrik Jensen15489.200037.2000
David Diaz1575.900014.7167
Robert Niziolek151045.400050.9833
Stein Smaaland15106.00005.6000
Jan Erik Hovaukholen14169.500012.1833
Sture Karlsen1438.40003.6500
Ivar Hjelvik140.00004.0000
Håvard Grothe Lien13584.500036.7667
Terje Nilsen130.00001.4500
Silje Sundvold1344.70005.5167
Patrick Dorp130.00000.0000
Markus Hansen12374.800022.4667
Østen Almqvist120.00002.5167
Bjørn Rosmo1233.00002.4833
Vegar Hammer Olsen11328.500019.9500
Odd-Martin "Tigern" Helgestad1138.00007.4167
Bjarne Fossum110.00001.0333
Mads Jørgen Aune1185.00008.2333
Eivind Resser1124.50003.9167
Johan Jervgren100.00001.4167
Petter Lalic10206.900021.6500
Frode Engen100.000011.8000
Geir Blaalid100.00003.0333
Samuel MacDonald100.00006.7500
Kato Nystad100.00001.5000
Othelie Heir100.000026.0833
Eirik Johansen1064.70008.3333
Marius Teie9186.400012.1167
Trond Werner994.70004.4833
Jan Richard Hansen9386.600022.5333
Arne Saugstad90.000012.3833
Thomas Cosgriff90.00008.9667
Morten Bjørgen80.00002.7000
Jungle Normann827.10002.2833
kasper sveen70.00001.3333
Stein-Tore Erdal722.30001.6167
Terje Wiesener7173.700018.5500
Lars Bahner614.50002.8833
Øystein Walle664.90004.7667
Espen Norman Hoel60.00003.3333
Kristoffer Sørensen60.00000.4500
Johan Lauen60.00003.5000
Job Nestor Bahner665.60007.6500
John Holby50.00000.8333
Ludvig Urbye Myhre54.00000.2333
Arnan Hukanovic574.50005.1333
Inger Grimstad - passasjerlogg45.00000.3500
Christofer Owe40.00000.8833
Ernir Kárason432.00001.9500
Sigbiørn Skalmerud49.30001.0000
Benny Westman48.00001.1667
Nico Hytten40.00001.1333
Øystein Krogh3219.30003.6500
Nat Vervaart30.00001.2500
Einar Helle362.90004.0667
Jan Egil Lindviksmoen311.60000.7833
Lars Jakobsen312.00002.5833
Ole-Håkon Olavsrud314.30001.9167
Wim Dekeyser37.40000.6167
Irina Pleva30.00000.5000
Maria Louise Rockwell Asdal30.00000.3333
Kenneth Helgesen30.00002.1667
Andrzej Piekutowski23.60000.2667
Sverre Magnus Johannessen235.90003.0500
Henri de Rodez20.00000.7500
Tor Sveinung Flatland20.000045.0000
Thomas Kristiansen23.40000.2167
Bjørn Rygnestad21.10000.1500
Ola Bergset Ulvedal29.70000.8167
Kim Aila Sethre20.00000.3000
Lars Halvorsen10.00001.3000
Bent Olsby10.00000.1667
Øistein Preus Hveding13.50000.3000
Jarl Christian Kind10.00000.6667
Stein Egil Mangseth10.00000.3333
Lasse Store131.20002.7167
Håkon Tøfte11.30000.3500
Anita Linnerud10.00000.2333
Bendik Haukdal10.00001.7500
Thomas Haugen14.20001.6667