Turstatistikk

Data fra flightlog.org. Tabellen viser inneværende kalenderår. 

NameFlightsDistance (km)Time (hours)
Magne van Riesen1601480.3000178.2167
Kim Remi Piirainen1170.000036.0500
Joachim Skjævestad11641.400028.6167
Clemet Hoel1020.0000100.9167
Rune Hvid730.00007.2333
Vasilis Besikiotis57103.300017.3667
Inger Grimstad43204.000026.3500
juan manuel mustieles rodriguez430.000080.7500
Ole Martin Pettersen41116.300018.5167
Roy Storli39398.300030.7667
Junith Stållt38193.500019.3667
Arild Wifladt377.10008.0667
Thomas Ruud37280.900029.0333
Fredrik Jensen36653.900044.7667
Kari Olstad35304.700036.4667
Qixuan YANG330.000012.3833
Nuno Almeida33147.900025.6000
Ingar Bruheim32455.900056.0167
Trond Nilsen3282.10008.6333
Sondre Naper31637.900057.4333
Leif Arne Storset3129.10005.0333
Othelie Heir310.00005.1667
John-Erik Haugen3194.800015.0500
Hans H. Lange3079.00008.2833
Erik Solbakken3036.20003.9667
Øyvind Antila30685.800048.8167
Morten Bjørgen2829.40008.2833
Geirr Trotter28262.700033.0667
Johan Loktu270.00008.0333
Kristine Håland2716.20004.3667
Marek Oniszko26956.200052.7500
Mikael Benjamin Ulstrup261081.500054.6167
Ingveig Nakken2580.80008.1667
Thomas Østerby24596.900048.6000
Javier Martinez Alarcon24186.800015.2333
Frode Graff241255.900070.2000
Roar Skuggedal23700.700042.9333
Nils H. Dybwad23102.000010.6833
Victoria Jakhelln220.00003.9333
Øystein Myrås Olsen2211.10004.9000
Thomas Cosgriff220.000013.4667
Bjørn Skaar220.00004.5500
Maris Brakss210.00002.4167
Øystein Fotland2138.70004.6833
Mauro Ripi21766.500051.1333
David Diaz2139.700018.9167
Katrine Offerdal Davidsen2013.50003.9000
Ingrid Busvold20161.700019.4833
Helle Norgreen200.00008.1167
Jarl Christian Kind190.000011.9000
Johan Lauen19247.000013.3000
Ola Helø1971.70001.8333
Lars Askvig190.00002.9000
Ulrike Jüse19944.000058.5000
Daniel Carlsen181.00003.5833
Petter Lalic18439.500038.4500
Johan Eklund1789.400011.3000
Tor-Erik Stranna1745.30004.4667
Andreas Valebjørg1745.50007.3000
Øyvind Boiesen1686.300013.0833
Jon Erik Thurmann16118.00005.5667
Nils Jørgen Jahr160.00005.1167
Jon Arne Westgaard1652.90009.5500
Ragnar Westad1612.900010.2667
Elin A. Hansen1670.600012.8333
Anne Langmoen Olsen160.00002.7500
Trine Ruud167.60002.2167
Per Sivertsen1526.10001.7833
Jan Erik Hovaukholen1587.10006.9667
Markus André Jensen150.00002.1000
Almir Meskovic1534.60004.3333
John Holby150.00008.9167
Ronny Helgesen14409.100025.7500
Håvard Grothe Lien14226.800016.4500
Terje Nilsen14139.00008.3333
Stian Sommer1449.00002.7500
Håvard Sandal Høyvik1325.90001.6167
Lars Halvorsen1318.10008.0333
Jan Richard Hansen13932.100046.9500
Runar Ludvik Bråthen130.00005.0833
Erik Hamran Nilsen13490.800028.9500
Joost van Hoof120.00002.0000
Arne Saugstad126.000013.5000
Kristoffer Skaalbones120.00005.2000
Kristian Andersson12143.700021.2667
Ole-Halvard Smetbak12133.800014.1500
Julien-Pooya Weihs120.00002.0833
Wim Dekeyser1227.60001.4000
Eivind Kiledal118.70006.7167
Arnan Hukanovic11194.80009.6833
Sven Erik Lynne112.90000.9333
Tarjei Fjellgaard1114.20003.3333
Kamil Knych1153.70006.6167
Sture Karlsen1016.80003.7833
Sturle Bjørnsen100.00001.6667
Vidar Ulvedal10146.90008.5167
Lars Jakobsen1074.40009.6667
Magnus Lorang Volckmar-Eeg100.00000.0167
Henning Tollefsen1018.00001.8333
Truls Schøyen1033.900010.8000
Endre Olsby90.00002.6667
Gunnar Sæbu9823.300036.4667
Nina Kringlen90.00001.9833
Arild Flyrhøyt Pedersen90.00008.7000
Ola Bergset Ulvedal922.10004.4667
Trond Johannessen935.30003.6833
Aninder Singh Malhi9382.100019.0167
Maria Louise Rockwell Asdal90.00005.1500
Øystein Walle8425.100021.3500
Ruth Søderstrøm81.40002.0000
Eivind Berger-Nilsen80.00001.4667
Øyvind Magerøy883.900010.1333
Inghild Rydså74.80000.8333
Johannes Dekeyser77.30002.6000
Steve Helgesen70.00005.0667
Christofer Owe72.60005.3000
Tonny Karlsen7121.00007.7333
Goran Randjelovic76.20001.1833
Peder Sperstad7114.30008.0833
Lene Alvær Stranna612.20001.1833
Johannes Hunderi632.40006.1333
Bjørn Rygnestad60.00001.4500
Daniel Norstrøm60.00000.6000
Mikael Misund50.00002.3333
Olga de Vries50.00000.6833
Håkon Tøfte512.00002.6500
Sigmund Aamodt530.50003.1833
Ragnvald Balch Barth50.00002.5833
Jon Håkon Findreng521.60001.9167
Anita Linnerud40.00000.3000
Astrid Holmgren40.00001.0500
Bjørn Henrik Vangstein427.90007.3167
Terje Kristoffersen den 1.43.90001.0000
Ivar Hjelvik30.00000.6167
Olav Magne Føreland30.00000.3833
Espen Norman Hoel31.40001.8333
Lars Bahner31.90000.6000
Peder Hval30.00000.7500
Ådne Riis Hallås38.40001.7833
Robert Niziolek340.30002.7500
Marius Teie3240.80009.2667
Job Nestor Bahner310.60001.8500
Claudia Linda Steenmeijer24.00000.3333
Jon Skaale216.10002.1833
Tore Olai Høghjelle20.00001.3333
Øistein Preus Hveding213.10002.1167
Marie Louise Øksendal Møller15.00000.1667
Henri de Rodez16.20000.5833
Frank Dahle11.90002.2167
Kjersti Opedal11.90000.1500
Nina Dahl10.00000.6833
Bård Etland14.20000.5167
Terje Wiesener12.00002.5000
Vegar Hammer Olsen1156.80006.3500