Turstatistikk

Data fra flightlog.org. Tabellen viser inneværende kalenderår. 

NameFlightsDistance (km)Time (hours)
Magne van Riesen2221972.4000257.3000
Joachim Skjævestad17149.800035.3500
Kim Remi Piirainen1600.000053.8500
Clemet Hoel1270.0000128.4167
Ole Martin Pettersen111352.900042.8000
Vasilis Besikiotis86159.200025.1000
Othelie Heir790.000019.7167
Rune Hvid790.000010.0667
Junith Stållt76391.800046.7167
Maris Brakss730.00007.9167
Inger Grimstad68392.500049.0333
John-Erik Haugen64256.600038.6500
Nuno Almeida62306.900054.3833
Trond Nilsen58132.300015.4333
Roy Storli54604.500047.9833
Sondre Naper49767.900073.8333
Ingar Bruheim49615.300085.6667
Javier Martinez Alarcon48457.000042.4833
Arild Wifladt4721.300010.7000
Kari Olstad47403.100051.5000
Fredrik Jensen46746.400055.3000
Thomas Ruud45329.700034.3500
Ronny Helgesen451196.700083.7667
Nils H. Dybwad45453.700042.2667
Jon Erik Thurmann44122.000012.5000
Øyvind Antila441231.000078.5000
Kristine Håland4441.50007.2000
Joost van Hoof4384.90007.4167
Qixuan YANG430.000018.8833
juan manuel mustieles rodriguez430.000080.7500
Kristian Andersson401062.100079.1167
Geirr Trotter38346.500041.2333
Lars Askvig3819.00005.8833
Frode Graff371609.000093.0000
Claudia Linda Steenmeijer3744.30007.9500
Roar Skuggedal36896.100063.4833
Erik Solbakken3645.90004.6167
David Diaz3672.500029.6333
Arnan Hukanovic36244.200022.7167
Morten Bjørgen3550.200011.8000
Julien-Pooya Weihs350.00007.2667
Svein Happypilot Bjørneseth34333.700020.3167
Marek Oniszko331095.800063.0833
Leif Arne Storset3335.60005.9667
Mauro Ripi331211.000076.1667
Johan Eklund32194.500024.5333
Terje Nilsen32199.000026.1667
Ola Helø32106.70003.0833
Katrine Offerdal Davidsen3242.00006.9833
Hans H. Lange3179.00008.7000
Johan Loktu310.00009.3833
Ulrike Jüse311275.600092.3667
Vidar Ulvedal31513.000040.9500
Ingveig Nakken29122.100011.5333
Mikael Benjamin Ulstrup291194.500065.1500
Truls Schøyen28127.500031.0167
Ingrid Busvold28207.700023.7833
Thomas Cosgriff270.000015.3000
Petter Lalic26533.000047.2500
Tor-Erik Stranna2665.50006.4667
Øystein Myrås Olsen2619.50007.0500
Sture Karlsen2645.10009.8167
Øystein Fotland2540.90005.6667
Thomas Østerby25596.900048.6833
Gunnar Sæbu251249.000063.9833
Helle Norgreen250.000013.7333
Jarl Christian Kind240.000015.7833
Victoria Jakhelln230.00004.0167
John Holby220.000010.1667
Sven Erik Lynne222.90001.6833
Bjørn Skaar220.00004.5500
Elin A. Hansen2189.800016.6667
Tarjei Fjellgaard2123.90005.5333
Arne Saugstad2120.300023.2833
Lars Halvorsen2018.100011.9333
Markus André Jensen200.00002.5000
Trine Ruud209.50003.6833
Eldar Sofienlund2052.30003.9000
Johannes Dekeyser2028.10004.8833
Stian Sommer2068.00003.5333
Øyvind Boiesen20143.500019.3167
Johan Lauen19247.000013.3000
Håvard Grothe Lien19408.500028.7000
Ivar Hjelvik190.00005.3333
Wim Dekeyser1938.20001.9833
Per Sivertsen1940.20003.4833
Daniel Carlsen181.00003.5833
Terje Kristoffersen den 1.17117.300014.3833
Andreas Valebjørg1745.50007.3000
Ragnar Westad1612.900010.2667
Nils Jørgen Jahr160.00005.1167
Nina Kringlen160.00003.3833
Erik Hamran Nilsen16519.600033.6000
Trond Johannessen1653.80004.8833
Anne Langmoen Olsen160.00002.7500
Jon Arne Westgaard1652.90009.5500
Jan Erik Hovaukholen1587.10006.9667
Kristoffer Skaalbones150.00007.1667
Almir Meskovic1534.60004.3333
Kato Nystad1539.70004.9667
Jan Richard Hansen151003.000050.5333
Aninder Singh Malhi15418.800021.8500
Inghild Rydså154.80001.5333
Daniel Norstrøm140.00001.4000
Steve Helgesen130.000010.4667
Ruth Søderstrøm131.40005.3500
Runar Ludvik Bråthen130.00005.0833
Håvard Sandal Høyvik1325.90001.6167
Endre Olsby120.00003.6000
Sigmund Aamodt12385.400021.2667
Øystein Walle12525.400028.6667
Lene Alvær Stranna1227.90002.2000
Lars Jakobsen12108.000012.8833
Arild Flyrhøyt Pedersen120.000010.7500
Christofer Owe1213.700011.6500
Ole-Halvard Smetbak12133.800014.1500
Eivind Kiledal118.70006.7167
Arnstein Andreassen11161.100015.3667
Kamil Knych1153.70006.6167
Ola Bergset Ulvedal1025.40004.7333
Peder Sperstad10166.900012.7167
Kjetil Geirbo1069.20008.1000
Magnus Lorang Volckmar-Eeg100.00000.0167
Henning Tollefsen1018.00001.8333
Goran Randjelovic1017.50005.3500
Bjørn Rygnestad100.00005.2667
Sturle Bjørnsen100.00001.6667
Maria Louise Rockwell Asdal90.00005.1500
Johannes Hunderi939.40006.6000
Eivind Resser83.80001.4333
Øyvind Magerøy883.900010.1333
Jon Skaale853.00005.4500
Eivind Berger-Nilsen80.00001.4667
Frode Medhus774.90006.8167
Tonny Karlsen7121.00007.7333
Tore Olai Høghjelle621.20004.2000
Henri de Rodez66.20002.2167
Jon Håkon Findreng621.60002.2500
Bjørn Henrik Vangstein645.700011.4833
Tore Martin Hagen611.90001.2000
Ragnvald Balch Barth50.00002.5833
Olga de Vries50.00000.6833
Håkon Tøfte512.00002.6500
Stein Smaaland539.10003.7000
Stein-Tore Erdal537.30004.4167
Marius Teie5319.900012.8333
Nina Dahl58.30003.7333
Mikael Misund50.00002.3333
Bård Etland420.90002.9167
Hans Monsebakken40.00004.6833
Ådne Riis Hallås411.30002.1500
Ole-Håkon Olavsrud40.00002.4167
Anita Linnerud40.00000.3000
Espen Norman Hoel41.40002.8333
Astrid Holmgren40.00001.0500
Job Nestor Bahner310.60001.8500
Olav Magne Føreland30.00000.3833
Robert Niziolek340.30002.7500
Peder Hval30.00000.7500
Lars Bahner31.90000.6000
Kjersti Opedal37.40001.1000
Øistein Preus Hveding213.10002.1167
Odd-Martin "Tigern" Helgestad27.50005.5333
Marie Louise Øksendal Møller15.00000.1667
Hugo Vika Gjesteland10.00000.3333
Frank Dahle11.90002.2167
Samuel MacDonald17.00000.3167
Vegar Hammer Olsen1156.80006.3500
Terje Wiesener12.00002.5000