Turstatistikk

Data fra flightlog.org. Tabellen viser inneværende kalenderår. 

NameFlightsDistance (km)Time (hours)
Kim Remi Piirainen2510.000028.1000
Magne van Riesen2182529.9000263.5667
Junith Y Stållt13173.800053.9833
Clemet Hoel1200.0000149.5833
John-Erik Haugen105315.900047.0833
Julian Johannes Hehir1021238.900086.7833
Ane Strønen Pedersen1011413.0000111.8500
Trond Nilsen100434.600034.5833
Vidar Ulvedal87592.400051.9333
Sondre M. Naper851033.4000115.0667
Inger Grimstad82703.200063.5333
Johan Eklund82392.000063.1167
Tonny Karlsen772287.2000159.0833
Elin A. Hansen76355.300040.8000
Jon Håkon Findreng73206.500036.8500
Vasilis Besikiotis71184.200029.7500
Ole Martin Vandvik700.000028.0500
Jørgen Emmerik Andersen700.000058.9167
Hans Monsebakken670.000018.5833
Inghild Rydså65203.600025.8833
Ronny Helgesen652968.9000185.5500
Ingar Bruheim64926.9000107.5000
Rune Hvid620.000025.7167
Øyvind Antila621662.2000104.2667
Roy Storli61640.900055.5333
Kittil Paalgard61279.400035.9333
Fredrik Jensen601397.3000132.8500
Tommy Boberg59397.900037.0500
Endre Olsby561.000013.6333
Ole Martin Pettersen56154.600012.2167
Arnstein Andreassen56901.600073.7167
Jørgen Pettersen54259.800029.9333
Kari Olstad54394.400048.1167
Nils Jørgen Jahr538.60008.0833
Mauro Ripi492256.7000132.4500
Kristian Viken499.10006.1167
Daniel Klemetsen490.000025.2000
Geirr Trotter49335.000037.8833
Kato Nystad4829.600011.9667
Bård Etland48354.700044.7000
Samuel MacDonald4899.100037.0333
Astrid Holmgren4832.000012.0167
Thomas Ruud48222.300026.0167
Jan Erik Hovaukholen48435.600032.6333
Arild Wifladt470.00004.9500
Trine Ruud470.00008.9833
Thomas Østerby46876.300064.0833
Ståle Sandholt4586.600011.9000
Tor-Erik Stranna45282.600020.1333
Inge Dulin44248.700023.8333
Kjersti Opedal43240.600029.3500
Sigmund Aamodt431615.200089.9833
Øyvind Tåsåsen430.000014.1833
Bjørn Henrik Vangstein42636.800091.7000
Øystein Myrås Olsen420.000021.7167
Erik Hamran Nilsen421040.000072.2667
Johan Loktu4165.900014.0500
Sigurd Hjellum Mæhle4060.100025.8000
Maria Volckmar-Eeg40161.800020.5333
Frode Graff401932.8000105.6000
Morten Randeberg400.00008.5333
Arild Flyrhøyt Pedersen380.000021.6500
Magnus Lorang Volckmar-Eeg3884.900010.0167
Mikael Benjamin Ulstrup381999.5000124.2833
Marek Oniszko371767.000089.8167
Javier Martinez Alarcon37311.300042.4333
Sture Karlsen36150.800014.7167
Tore Martin Hagen3550.00002.7000
Vegar Hammer Olsen35700.600046.2000
Lars Halvorsen350.000030.5500
Rune Andre Haugen3474.000019.3167
Steve Helgesen3489.300032.4167
Frank Dahle34191.100019.1500
Ulrike Jüse331719.2000105.9500
Morten Bjørgen320.000016.2167
Jon Arne Westgaard3211.30004.9000
Judith Staerk3232.50009.1500
Lene Alvær Stranna3257.30004.4333
Jan Richard Hansen321609.900087.4667
Gungør Sahin311381.900074.6500
Lars Bahner30152.600015.2000
Robert Niziolek302319.1000110.7167
Ludvig Urbye Myhre294.00003.5667
Harald Monsebakken28368.400048.8167
Gunnar Sæbu281637.200082.3167
Ruth Søderstrøm2888.000020.5333
Håvard Grothe Lien271417.400084.8167
Terje Kristoffersen den 1.27989.600064.9167
Petter Lalic27729.200064.2167
Markus Hansen27970.000058.2500
Marius Teie271200.200060.8000
Jørgen Dahl2733.000019.0667
Anders Olstad270.00001.3833
Preben Wehus2732.20004.8667
Maris Brakss260.00006.3833
Bjarne Fossum260.00007.3500
Henri de Rodez26192.200020.9167
Sigurd Velken26500.400035.9167
Lise Kvæl25339.000021.7333
Ola Onsøyen250.000012.3167
Eivind Resser2443.90009.7167
Kjetil Øfsdahl23309.900026.5667
David Diaz23107.400021.5000
Johan Lauen22135.700015.8833
Arne Saugstad220.000025.5500
Helle Norgreen210.00001.8500
Patrick Dorp210.00003.9833
Bjørn Morten Flø2117.00001.3167
Ivar Hjelvik203.00004.9000
Peder Sperstad20563.500041.7500
Geir Blaalid200.00006.2000
Dag Eriksen200.00002.2000
Hans H. Lange190.00002.2500
Katrine Offerdal Davidsen190.00001.9167
Silje Sundvold1960.10007.3000
Espen Fartum190.000019.8333
Odd-Martin "Tigern" Helgestad1969.300015.9333
Stein Smaaland18121.00006.2167
Eirik Johansen17174.000016.3000
Arnan Hukanovic17129.200011.6500
Terje Nilsen170.00002.2833
Maria Louise Rockwell Asdal1649.60005.4000
Kenneth Igland1658.70004.9167
Mads Jørgen Aune16111.600012.2500
Wim Dekeyser1610.80000.8833
Thomas Cosgriff160.000013.7167
Jon Skaale16173.500017.4833
Othelie Heir150.000086.5000
Johan Jervgren150.00002.5167
Jungle Normann1465.50006.6333
John Holby140.00004.1667
Jacob Ludvigsen148.60002.8500
Ernir Kárason1459.00006.7833
Østen Almqvist140.00004.6333
Kim Aila Sethre140.00003.3333
Anita Linnerud130.00005.1000
Thomas Gussgard130.00006.4167
Anette Høgnes130.00001.2500
Kjetil Sandsbråten1375.80003.7167
Truls Schøyen1386.000010.2833
Kristoffer Sørensen120.00001.4667
Ola Bergset Ulvedal1243.00003.1667
Bjørn Rosmo1233.00002.4833
Øyvind Magerøy120.00000.8000
Einar Helle12245.300015.5000
Jan Egil Lindviksmoen1231.20001.8500
Christofer Owe120.00006.0500
Even Klæboe120.00001.1000
Bjørn Rygnestad1117.40001.9167
Bent Olsby110.00003.1667
Qixuan YANG110.00001.0000
Espen Norman Hoel115.40006.2833
Stian Sommer1127.00001.6667
Ludvig Marcel Carlsen1118.80001.7000
Frode Engen100.000011.8000
Rune Enstad100.00000.9167
Olga de Vries100.00002.7500
Thomas Haugen10126.300010.2333
Øystein Walle10153.700010.3667
John Løvås100.00001.1000
Øistein Preus Hveding1070.70004.4333
Geir Fjørtoft100.00001.0333
Nico Hytten920.10005.0000
Kjetil Geirbo948.40007.2000
Ole-Halvard Smetbak865.10006.1167
kasper sveen80.00001.9167
Stein-Tore Erdal826.20001.7667
Sigbiørn Skalmerud722.30003.6333
Lars Jakobsen784.00008.5000
Terje Wiesener7173.700018.5500
Job Nestor Bahner665.60007.6500
Ole-Håkon Olavsrud614.30004.2500
Silje Strønen Pedersen617.20002.2667
Ivar Otterlei60.00001.8333
Irina Pleva60.00001.2500
Vegard Otterlei60.00001.9500
Benny Westman58.00002.0833
Hans Magnus Gjøen515.60001.5833
Peder Hval42.30000.7167
Zoran Labovic4262.500012.7500
Inger Grimstad - passasjerlogg45.00000.3500
Hanne Karin Enersen41.00000.5833
Håkon Tøfte44.10002.0000
Frode Medhus413.60002.6333
Simen Krogh30.00000.4167
Kenneth Helgesen30.00002.1667
Nat Vervaart30.00001.2500
Øystein Krogh3219.30003.6500
Fredrik Åsgård30.00000.4167
Erik Solbakken20.00000.1000
Andrzej Piekutowski23.60000.2667
Sverre Magnus Johannessen235.90003.0500
Tor Sveinung Flatland20.000045.0000
Thomas Kristiansen23.40000.2167
Johannes Dekeyser11.30000.0833
Lasse Store131.20002.7167
Jarl Christian Kind10.00000.6667
Bendik Haukdal10.00001.7500
Dajan Simakovic10.00001.0000
Stein Egil Mangseth10.00000.3333
Goran Randjelovic11.60000.1333