Turstatistikk

Data fra flightlog.org. Tabellen viser inneværende kalenderår. 

NameFlightsDistance (km)Time (hours)
Magne van Riesen1801463.8000191.5333
Kristian Viken13711.700031.4333
Kim Remi Piirainen1210.000021.7500
Clemet Hoel1010.0000113.4500
Øystein Myrås Olsen9858.400053.8333
Daniel A. Eriksen857.000015.7667
John-Erik Haugen82434.800054.5000
Kristoffer Skaalbones710.000045.0000
Sondre M. Naper70773.900099.7667
Øyvind Antila701882.4000126.0500
Øyvind Magerøy67462.300055.4667
Johan Eklund64400.700059.4333
Aninder Singh Malhi64923.800082.6333
Inger Grimstad64373.800038.7333
Almir Meskovic63180.100046.5500
Nuno Almeida63135.900030.4000
Marek Oniszko591922.8000108.8333
Kari Olstad55253.600059.1500
Elin A. Hansen55301.300042.9500
Vasilis Besikiotis54167.500032.0333
Arild Wifladt5317.20006.5000
Katrine Offerdal Davidsen5370.800014.7333
Stian Sommer53114.50009.5667
Rune Hvid520.000011.2167
Fredrik Jensen50942.500075.7833
Johan Lauen49256.400026.0333
Ingveig Nakken4972.50007.4000
Håvard Sandal Høyvik48130.800013.3000
Junith Y Stållt48235.100022.3833
Vebjørn Landberg Felle480.00007.9167
Nils H. Dybwad48468.700049.4667
Sofie K. H. Andersen4711.000013.0167
Ulrike Jüse451422.900094.5833
Eivind Haaland450.00001.0333
Roy Storli45275.300030.3667
Javier Martinez Alarcon43332.500041.4833
Kato Nystad42113.000011.7000
Thomas Ruud42334.300029.3000
Ronny Helgesen412088.6000130.7667
Ingar Bruheim39339.300080.7167
Henri de Rodez39105.300022.1667
Tonny Karlsen371319.900086.2333
Arnan Hukanovic36561.300041.4833
Øystein Fotland350.00004.0333
Ane Strønen Pedersen35821.400064.8333
Helle Norgreen350.000010.2167
Trond Nilsen3513.80007.9333
Eirik Johansen35728.100045.5000
Tarjei Fjellgaard3445.90007.2667
Vidar Ulvedal34756.400048.2833
Maris Brakss330.00005.0333
Terje Nilsen32300.000019.2500
Roar Skuggedal32745.800055.6833
David Diaz3273.500027.4833
Mauro Ripi321157.200073.5000
Frode Graff321121.900079.0667
Arne Saugstad3249.800027.9167
Kristian Andersson301765.500099.9000
Inghild Rydså3024.70003.9333
Trine Ruud3015.00006.0667
Per Sivertsen2825.00003.8167
Jørgen Pettersen28170.700015.3000
Harald Monsebakken28210.500027.0667
Gunnar Sæbu281509.300075.7667
Mikael Misund260.00004.7333
Kittil Paalgard2682.900012.0167
Thomas Cosgriff250.000015.8000
Erik Hamran Nilsen25865.600050.6667
Jarl Christian Kind250.000017.9667
Geirr Trotter25205.500026.7833
Morten Bjørgen2429.70005.8333
Daniel Norstrøm2449.00002.7333
Tor-Erik Stranna24112.00008.4000
Thomas Østerby23242.300019.8667
Jan Egil Lindviksmoen2322.20002.4833
Ådne Riis Hallås2328.20009.5667
Johan Loktu230.000010.4333
Espen Norman Hoel2335.500014.8167
Ivar Hjelvik220.00005.1667
Petter Lalic22311.000037.7833
Jon Bugge Mariussen2227.00002.4833
Jarl Haakon Holdø2180.900011.8500
Lene Alvær Stranna2143.30003.2500
Maria Volckmar-Eeg2150.40009.8333
John Holby210.000010.5000
Øyvind Boiesen21119.300016.2000
Nina Kringlen200.00004.2000
Jon Arne Westgaard207.000010.5833
Ruth Søderstrøm200.00008.4167
Jon Håkon Findreng20181.700015.7833
Marius Teie19473.200032.9833
Øistein Preus Hveding19282.500024.6167
Bjørn Morten Flø1845.80004.8500
Jan Richard Hansen181166.500061.8333
Erik Solbakken180.00002.7500
Anita Linnerud1829.30005.2500
Wim Dekeyser1830.30001.6333
Lars Halvorsen180.000015.2000
Jan Erik Hovaukholen1769.00007.6333
Lars Bahner1766.000011.9500
Sigmund Aamodt17837.600040.8333
Bjørn Rygnestad175.70005.4667
Kenneth Haugseth1620.20002.9167
Zoran Labovic16343.400023.9667
Thomas Haugen15381.200026.2333
Arnstein Andreassen15572.200038.1333
Terje Kristoffersen den 1.15765.300046.2667
Kjersti Opedal1597.600010.1667
Bjørn Henrik Vangstein15158.700042.4333
Bård Etland15154.100016.5833
Dag Eriksen1442.20006.1000
Ragnvald Balch Barth14143.000013.5500
Øystein Walle14718.800034.3167
Håvard Grothe Lien14899.200045.5667
Eivind Kiledal1436.20004.0500
Qixuan YANG148.40007.4000
Victoria Jakhelln140.00002.6000
Eivind Berger-Nilsen140.00001.8000
Arild Flyrhøyt Pedersen140.000016.4333
Einar Helle12466.500030.0167
Steve Helgesen121.900012.1167
Bjørn Skaar120.00002.8833
Ragnar Westad1226.10007.0500
Mikael Benjamin Ulstrup12709.100038.6000
Lars Nicolai Løvdal120.00000.7833
Ola Onsøyen110.00002.3667
Runar Ludvik Bråthen1122.60003.8000
Tore Martin Hagen1111.20003.1333
Marcus Nicolai Løvdal110.00001.2667
Lars Jakobsen1142.90007.7167
Magne Røgeberg1132.30001.8667
Hans H. Lange100.00001.7500
Håkon Igland100.00005.2500
Hugo Vika Gjesteland100.00001.4667
Nils Jørgen Jahr1011.00004.3667
Thomas Jensen1017.00001.1333
Astrid Holmgren100.00004.4167
Eivind Resser1023.80005.1833
Ole-Halvard Smetbak1055.30006.1500
Jon Skaale984.200011.0000
Kamil Knych953.40004.2833
Endre Olsby90.00002.5000
Johannes Dekeyser80.00000.7333
Truls Schøyen844.90008.5500
Maria Louise Rockwell Asdal80.00003.6667
Andreas Valebjørg80.00001.4333
Robert Niziolek7225.000014.7500
Shona Ringdalen MacDonald70.00000.8333
Sverre Magnus Johannessen612.80004.6667
Gungør Sahin6260.000017.9167
Olga de Vries50.00001.6667
Nina Dahl538.10005.3500
Terje Wiesener57.30002.6833
Robin Havre40.00000.5833
Stein-Tore Erdal426.10002.2500
Ole-Håkon Olavsrud413.50003.0333
Torje Eikenes40.00000.4667
Garreth Handley40.00001.5833
Markus André Jensen40.00000.4000
Goran Randjelovic47.60003.4333
Tommy Boberg30.00002.7500
Steven Feliot34.40000.3167
Stein Smaaland38.10000.7000
Anders Olstad30.00000.2500
Hans Monsebakken30.00000.6667
Peder Sperstad310.50001.4500
Frank Dahle220.50001.4333
Bent Olsby20.00000.3333
Samuel MacDonald227.00000.5833
Jørund Anker Skurdal20.00004.4167
May-Linn Sanne Halvorsen20.00000.1667
Job Nestor Bahner22.10000.3500
Inger Grimstad - passasjerlogg20.00000.1333
Kenneth Helgesen20.00000.8833
Frode Medhus10.00000.1333
Geir Blaalid10.00000.1667
Håkon Tøfte10.00000.3333
Ole Martin Vandvik10.00000.1667
Odd-Martin "Tigern" Helgestad18.40005.0500
Inge Dulin10.00000.1000
Johannes Hunderi13.40000.7667
Frede Fardal10.00000.1000
Jørgen Adam Holen10.00000.1667
Unni C Nygaard10.00000.1333